Fall 2012
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 28th!!!

 

BR Bears
1 Alicsa Nelson Southeast Middle
2 Aniya Anderson Greenbriar Elementary
3 Daranyesha Weatherspoon Greenbriar Elementary
4 Destiny Sonnier Twin Oaks Elementary
5 Essence Frazier White Hills Elementary
6 Jahnaya Kelly St. Louis King of France
7 Kali Jones McKinley Middle
8 Makayla Cobb Dufrocq Elementary
9 Nicole Douglas Sharon Hills Elementary
10 Riana Bickham Our Lady of Mercy
11 Saige King White Hills Elementary
12 Saniya Keller Greater Mount Olive Christian Academy
13 Tatyana Moss Woodlawn Elementary
14 Trinity Turner McKinley Middle
15 Tyra Scott Twin Oaks Elementary
BR Bengals
1 A'Myria Warner Children's Charter School
2 Arianna Keller Forest Heights Elementary
3 Christa Fields Westdale Heights Elementary
4 Dava Terrell Glasgow Middle
5 Ednijaha Bindon Broadmoor Elementary
6 Jada Spears Central Intermediate
7 Jada Smith Villa Del Rey Elementary
8 Madison Albarado St. Thomas More
9 Martia Jackson Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
10 Robin Bell Park Forest Elementary
11 Rodrianna Hill Westdale Middle
BR Eagles
1 De'Aysia Bell Winbourne Elementary
2 Destiny Roseburr Hosanna Christian Academy
3 Ja'colyn Johnson Westdale Middle
4 Kaylin Wells LaBelle Aire Elementary
5 Tajah Smith Woodlawn Middle
6 Zakeyah Trahan Central Middle
BR Trojans
1 Adriana Allen Bethany Christian School
2 Alajour Taylor Greenbriar Elementary
3 Alaya Lee Park Forest Elementary
4 Cortnie Wilson Scotlandville High
5 Demia Harrison St. Aloysius School
6 Imani Gross Northside Elementary
7 Kayla Jackson Westminister Elementary
8 Kortlyn Robinson Forest Heights Elementary
9 Makayla Williams Westside Junior
10 Ma'Kayla McCoy Audubon Elementary
11 Maurianna Bowers Park Forest Elementary
12 Naomi Guerin Bethany Christian School
13 Nina Smith Westdale Heights Elementary
14 Nylah Guidry Park Forest Elementary
15 Samiya Jackson LaSalle Elementary
16 Tameia Hayes Denham Springs Elementary
17 Trenity Lundy Park Forest Elementary
Browns
1 Destiny Stanley Scotlandville High
2 Mya Pabon Northwestern Elementary
3 Na'Deja Davis Baker Heights Elementary
4 Quentiya Williams Northeast Elementary
5 Ty'Quencia Azard Westdale Middle
LA ShowStoppers
1 Amani Ginn Park Forest Elementary
2 Kendall O'Connor Martin Luther King Christian Academy
3 Keshonda Barrow Belaire High
4 Ladainia Sparks Lanier Elementary
5 Lyric Coleman Greenbriar Elementary
6 M'Kaila Winfield Baton Rouge High
7 Naikohl Ennis Kenilworth Science and Technology
SBR Jaguars
1 Alexis Sewire Baker Middle
2 A'mya Price Bernard Terrace Elementary
3 Asia Grant McKanstry Prep Academy
4 Carlicia James St. Francis Xavier
  5 Eryn Brown Scotlandville High
6 Heaven Grayer Children's Charter School
7 Imaja Williams Dufrocq Elementary
8 Jamirica Wilson Cedarcrest Elementary
9 Jea'Nelle Diggs Rosenwald Elementary
10 Jelaney Montgomery Zachary High
11 Keyera Joseph Winbourne Elementary
12 Rendasha Jackson Bernard Terrace Elementary
13 Shayla London Westdale Middle
14 Synya Spikes-Travis Melrose Elementary
15 Talayah Norwood Sherwood Middle
16 Tayja Cummings Winbourne Elementary
17 Tyeisha London Westdale Middle
SBR Rams
1 Ashanti Taylor Park Ridge Elementary
2 Bryaneisha Augillard Brusly Elementary
3 Cedricka Moses Progress Elementary
4 Christian Darensbourg LaSalle Elementary
5 Kassidy Parnell Audubon Elementary
6 Kennade Barber Magnolia Woods Elementary
7 Keturah Triplett Brusly Elementary
8 Nia Jerro Central Intermediate
9 Ta'Kiya Dennis Capitol Elementary
The Hornets
1 Airicka Gibbs Scotlandville Middle
2 Amirah Montgomery Kenilworth Middle
3 Aubrey Populars Merrydale Elementary
4 Briah LeDuff Winbourne Elementary
5 Charlesia Morris Howell Park Elementary
6 Destinie Winslow Brownfields Elementary
7 Hernotti Foster Scotlandville Middle
8 Jakeara Givens Dufrocq Elementary
9 Ja'Kira Goodman Merrydale Elementary
10 Jaleah Jackson Park Forest Elementary
11 Ja'Niya Haynes Merrydale Elementary
12 Jaz'Mein Rogers Scotlandville Elementary
13 Kellie Cook Ryan Elementary
14 Kelsea Cook Ryan Elementary
15 M'Kenzie Ducre Merrydale Elementary
16 Monreau Morrison Buchanan Elementary
17 Myah Cortez Brownfields Elementary
18 Ta'Nya Beverly Sharon Hills Elementary
19 Te'Asia Izzard Crestworth Elementary
20 Terrica Pidgeon Cedarcrest Elementary
21 Treasure Hawkins J K Haynes Charter Elementary
22 TriMyia Ventress Bernard Terrace Elementary
23 Tyra Sanders Highland Elementary
The Jets
1 Charnetha Burks Denham Springs Elementary
2 Destiny Forcell Twin Oaks Elementary
3 Donijah Barrow Westminister Elementary
4 Jayla McCrea Greenbriar Elementary
5 Makayla Hardnett Greenbriar Elementary
6 Mykia Finley Our Lady of Mercy
7 Seanna Bertrand Glen Oaks Park Elementary
Tiger Cubs
1 Braya Spratley Buchanan Elementary
2 Briana Harris Children's Charter School
3 Brianna Carriere Southeast Middle
4 Carlesha Kaufman Southern University Lab School
5 Chloe Higginbotham Greater Mount Olive Christian Academy
6 Maya Martin Park Forest Elementary
7 Tameika Chambliss Dalton Elementary

 

Fall 2012

 

BR Bears
1 Andra Porter A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
2 Bryce Biagas A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
3 Elijah Johnson A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
4 Jahcarius Kelly A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
5 Joel Doubleday A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
6 Terrion Scott A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
7 Trajan Davis A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
8 Travon Sellers A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
9 Tyandre Hayes A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
10 Tyran White A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
11 Zachary Demouchet A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
BR Bengals
1 Aaron Asberry A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
2 Andre' Metoyer A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
3 Cam'ryn Banks A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
4 Chad Banks A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Charleston Jackson A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
6 Chauncey Smith A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
7 Christian Williams A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
8 Da'Marion Manogin A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
9 Darius Ellis A: 7-8 Melrose Elementary
10 Darvey Robertson A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
11 Ja'Marion Manogin A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
12 Jase Mitchell A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
13 Jason Gasper A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
14 Jayden Collins A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
16 Leonard Williams A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
17 Marlon Gunn A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
18 Steven Clark A: 7-8 Park Elementary
19 Tyler Martin A: 7-8 Clinton Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Braylan Lewis A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
2 Bryce Hawkins A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
3 Caleb Quiett A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
4 Damien Logan A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
5 Jeremiah Jackson A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
6 Kevin Quiett A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
7 Leonard Howard A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
8 Myles Pollard A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
9 Robert Davis A: 7-8 Home School
10 Shane Forman A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
11 TyJuan Forest A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
12 William Davis A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
BR Gold Trojans
1 Damond Pope A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
2 Dave Peterson A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
3 Jantzen Hammond A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
4 Javon Day A: 7-8 South Walker Elementary
5 Jeremiah Veal A: 7-8 Baker Heights Elementary
6 Jordan Holden A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
7 Keelan Reason A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
8 Rickie Collins A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
9 Ronald Lewis A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
10 Titus Guerin A: 7-8 Bethany Christian School
BR Trojans
1 Avarieus Dwin A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
2 Camr'n Banks A: 7-8 Park Elementary
3 Chadrick Coleman A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
4 Dre'Vion Norman A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
5 Geleo Young A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Jakobe Allen A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
7 Jalen Williams A: 7-8 Lewis Vincent Elementary
8 Justun Pierson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
9 Kaleb Jackson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
10 Kendall Jones A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
11 Khalil Lee A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
12 Xavier Seals A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
13 Xavier Cade A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
Browns
1 Brandon Hutchison A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
2 Charlton Scott A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
3 DeJ'ean Armwood A: 7-8 Scotlandville Elementary
4 Everett Brown A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
5 Herbert Pierce A: 7-8 Copper Mill Elementary
6 Jaden Pabon A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
7 Ja'ron Francis A: 7-8 Bakerfield Elementary
8 Jerad Brown A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
9 Johnny Williams A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
10 Richard Bethley A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
11 Xavier Robinson A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
12 Yasin Rahman A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
LA Longhorns
1 Amani Givens A: 7-8 Lakeside Primary
2 Amari Givens A: 7-8 Lakeside Primary
3 Arthur Perkins A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
4 Christopher Rodney A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
5 Daren Trusclair A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
6 Devan Hopkins A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
7 Edward Williams A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
8 Emilio Pena A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
9 Ja'Shawn Matthews A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
10 Jason Barnes A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
11 Jeremiah McQuairter A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
12 John Hubbard A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
13 Joshua Robertson A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
14 Kedahr Lewis A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
15 Keywan Douglas A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
16 Pearson Hayes A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
17 Philip Cole A: 7-8 Lanier Elementary
18 Rodney Gransberry A: 7-8 Melrose Elementary
19 Seviuhn Turner A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
LA Vikings
1 Aaron Blacher A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
2 Cam'ron Kelly A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
3 Christopher Honore A: 7-8 Capital Elementary
4 Christopher Hughes A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
5 Dezmon Parker A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
6 Lamar Smith A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
7 Martrell Harris A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
8 Nicholas Williams A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
9 Tyrell Raby A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
10 Zeon Chriss A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Anthony Dixon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
2 Darius Smoot A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
3 David Johnson A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
4 Devin Boyd A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
5 Dezaray Delmore A: 7-8 Brusly Elementary
6 Dylan Fillmore A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
7 Jacob Wilson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
8 Jamal Weber A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
9 Jevean Jenkins A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
10 Jordan Antoine A: 7-8 Cohn Elementary
11 Jordan Toaston A: 7-8 St. Aloysious
12 Jordan Seiber A: 7-8 Oak Grove Primary
13 Kristopher Wicker A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
14 Lorenzo Richardson A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
15 Marlon Thomas A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
16 Taelon Nicholas A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
17 Timothy Courtney A: 7-8 Park Elementary
18 Troy Frazier A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
19 Tylon Kent A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
SBR Rams
1 Aaron Holmes A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
2 Bennett Gibson A: 7-8 St. James Episcopal Day School
3 Cyncerre Harris A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
4 Derrick Selvage A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
5 Elijah Jackson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
6 Elliott Darensbourg A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
7 Jonathan Joubert A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
8 Tacory Campbell A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
9 Tariq McKnight A: 7-8 Melrose Elementary
SBR White Rams
1 Alonzo Taplin A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
2 DKwan Minor A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
3 D'Wayne Robinson A: 7-8 Baker Heights Elementary
4 Jeramie Bonnie A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
5 Marquez Raby A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
6 Quency Minor A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
7 Tyler Williams A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
8 Willie Nunnery A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
The Golden Hornets
1 Angelo Izzard A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
2 Carlton Johnson A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
3 Covanta Milligan A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
4 Daveon Sanders A: 7-8 Highland Elementary
5 Frank Carter A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
6 Hayden Smith A: 7-8 McKanstry Prep Academy
7 Henry Bingham A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
8 Jaylen Watkins A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
9 Jaylen Haney A: 7-8 Rollins Place Elementary
10 Jeremiah Vessel A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
11 Lawerence Dunbar A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
12 Prince Edwards A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
13 Ronald Morris A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
14 Shawn Bates A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
15 Thomas Morris A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
The Hornets
1 Bryson Armstrong A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
2 Conner Wisham A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
3 Donovan Dorsey A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
4 Donovan McCray A: 7-8 Home School
5 Eric Randall A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
6 Jhatori Sanders A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
7 Jo'Cobe Gray A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
8 Joshua Major A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
9 Joshua Williams A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
10 Justin Thompson A: 7-8 South Boulevard Elementary
11 Kelvin Powell A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
12 Kenson Howard A: 7-8 Bakerfield Elementary
13 Kevin Powell A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
14 Larry Turner A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
15 Richard Oliver A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
16 Trent Cook A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  17 Yusef Wesley A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
The Jets
1 Bryce Collins A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
2 Cameron Coleman A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
3 Darren Nelson A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
4 Donovan Jackson A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
5 Jalen Armwood A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
6 Jared Hardnett A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
7 Keondrick Dixon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
8 Noah Jones A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
9 Noah James A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
10 Paul Williams A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
Tiger Cubs
1 Caleb Landry-Phinnisee A: 7-8 Delmont Elementary
2 Cameron Johnson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
3 Chad Williams A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
4 Jayden Butler A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
5 Johnnie Ellis A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
6 Joseph Butler A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
7 Taylor London A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
Zachary Colts
1 Caleb Landry A: 7-8 Slaughter Elementary
2 Cameron Ayers A: 7-8 Copper Mill Elementary
3 Devon Hill A: 7-8 Copper Mill Elementary
4 Jasten Thymes A: 7-8 Copper Mill Elementary
5 Reginald King A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
6 Re'Jahn King A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
7 Ronrico Muse A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
8 Ryan Holiday A: 7-8 Rollins Place Elementary
9 Terrance Banks A: 7-8 Bakerfield Elementary
BR Bears
1 Carlton Worthy AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
2 Daniel Naquin AA: 9-10 River Oaks Elementary
3 Darin Langley AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
4 DaVeawn Armstead AA: 9-10 South Boulevard Elementary
5 David Hueing AA: 9-10 Gray's Creek Elementary
6 David Ventress AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
7 Ethan Doubleday AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
8 Jaden Harper AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
9 Justin Thomas AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
10 Keandre Cobb AA: 9-10 Magnolia Woods Elementary
11 Kevin Demouchet AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
12 Kohl Jones AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
13 Marcus White AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
14 Mekhi Palmer AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
15 Travis Thomas AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
16 Tyrus Douglas AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
BR Bengals
1 Camden Hyde AA: 9-10 Wildwood Elementary
2 DeMarcus Francis AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
3 Eric Douglas AA: 9-10 Northeast Elementary
4 Jailahn White AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
5 Jakarri Holmes AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
6 Jaren Reimonenq AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
7 Jermaine Spears AA: 9-10 Central Middle
8 Rashad Green AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
9 Sylvester Bouligny AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
10 Thailan Favroth AA: 9-10 Math, Science, and Arts Academy
11 Tylen Smith AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Brad Bridgewater AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
2 Bryan Bates AA: 9-10 Wildwood Elementary
3 Colin Lee Johnson AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
4 Deondre Bell AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
5 DeVanghan Gross AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
6 Devin Lewis AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
7 Henry Logan AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
8 Jordan Green AA: 9-10 Greenville Elementary
9 Jumel Smith AA: 9-10 Baton Rouge Lutheran
10 Keldrek Greensberry AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
11 Micheal Simpson AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
12 Quentin Cains AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
13 Tyler Caine AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
BR Tornadoes
1 James Hollins AA: 9-10 Baker Heights Elementary
2 Jason Collins AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
3 Jaxon Cobb AA: 9-10 Jehovah Jireh
4 Jeremiah Mcgee AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Jordan Roberts AA: 9-10 Melrose Elementary
6 Zantoine Wilson AA: 9-10 Delmont Elementary
BR Trojans
1 Albert Davis AA: 9-10 Gray's Creek Elementary
2 Anthony Hawkins AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
3 Armand Daigre AA: 9-10 Westside Junior
4 Cameron James AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
5 Colin Stroup AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
6 Damon Thomas AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
7 Darrien Byrd AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
8 Domonick Castle AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
9 Donovan Byrd AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
10 Eric Williams AA: 9-10 Lewis Vincent Elementary
11 Johnnie Daniels AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
12 Malik Stepter AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
13 Marcus Catalon AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
14 Robert Baham AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
15 Travis Miller AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
16 Trevor Davis AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
17 Tyler Guidry AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
Browns
1 Anthony Palmer AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
2 Chad Guilbeau AA: 9-10 Bakerfield Elementary
3 Christian Daniels AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
4 D'Andre Patin AA: 9-10 East Feliciana Middle
5 Darren Smith AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
6 David Thomas AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
7 David Beathley AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
8 Dominick Wilkins AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
9 Koby Washington AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
10 Kyle Williams AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
11 Nicholas Pygeol AA: 9-10 Bakerfield Elementary
12 Quincey Dent AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
13 Ty Williams AA: 9-10 White Hills Elementary
LA Falcons
1 Chandlar Hale AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
2 Christopher Bryant AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
3 Chrisvontay Hebert AA: 9-10 Delmont Elementary
4 Daryl Morris AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Ivery Lavergne AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Jerome McDowell AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
7 Jyshua Antione AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
8 Oreunta Powell AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
9 Trimell Carey AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
LA Longhorns
1 Ashton Hatter AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
2 Daryll Veals AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
3 De'Monte Hardnett AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
4 Donnell Matthews AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
5 Germain Smiles AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
6 Haywood Reed AA: 9-10 Capitol Middle
7 Jaden Jackson AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
LA Vikings
1 Agen Langford AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
2 Cornicklas Wiggins AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
3 Donald Berniard AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
4 Doryan Harris AA: 9-10 Glasgow Middle
5 Gicole Wright AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
6 Javonte Washington AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
7 Kelvin Smith AA: 9-10 Glasgow Middle
8 Shyrone Wells AA: 9-10 St. Louis King of France
SBR Jaguars
1 Alex Wells AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
2 Braelen Morgan AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
3 Cameron Dorsey AA: 9-10 St. James Episcopal Day School
4 Carlous James AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
5 Darrell Henderson AA: 9-10 Capitol Middle
6 Deshon Roberts AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
7 Devin Taylor AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
8 Edmond Weber AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
9 Fernandus Smoot AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
10 Jakobi Nicholas AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
11 Joshua Kelley AA: 9-10 Park Elementary
12 Kenneth Balthrop AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
13 Tedrick Nicholas AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
14 Tyquawn Stewart AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
15 Yusuf Atkins AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
SBR Rams
1 Antonio Thomas AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
2 Gastone Blount AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
3 Jabar Triplett AA: 9-10 Lukeville Upper Elementary
4 Jevon Winfrey AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
5 Keiron Brady AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
SBR White Rams
1 Delonta Booker AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Middle
2 Jamarcus Triplett AA: 9-10 Lukeville Upper Elementary
3 Jaylen Kendrick AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
4 Jerro Harlan AA: 9-10 Central Middle
5 Joshaun Stevenson AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Elementary
6 Naquillis Mullens AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
The Golden Hornets
1 Cardell McKenzie AA: 9-10 Delmont Elementary
2 Demontay Wells AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
3 Glenn Duhe AA: 9-10 Delmont Elementary
4 Jason Haney AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
5 Landon Hunt AA: 9-10 Trinity Christian Academy
6 Vernon Williams AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
7 Zaheem Jackson AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
The Hornets
1 Caleb Knighten AA: 9-10 Northwestern Middle
2 Cedric Robins AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
3 DeJuan Ross AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
4 Deonte' Cummings AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
5 Jaden Anderson AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
6 Jalen Womack AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
7 Jamaal Green AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
8 Kenneth Walker AA: 9-10 Northeast Middle
9 Kevon Ruffin AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
10 Raylon Wilson AA: 9-10 Central Middle
11 Sherman Ruth AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
The Jets
1 Armajae Smith AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
2 Bryant Jacob AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
3 Erin Nealond AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
4 Jayden Hardnett AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
5 Jourdan Jones AA: 9-10 Lanier Elementary
6 Kentreal Cunningham AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
7 Keyon Kyser AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
8 Larry Alexander AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
9 Louis Freeman AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
10 Micaiah Roberts AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
11 Michael Ruffin AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
Tiger Cubs
1 Brandon Harton AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
2 Dajon Trudell AA: 9-10 McKanstry Prep Academy
3 Darion Faust AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
4 Jah'Von Grigsby AA: 9-10 South Boulevard Elementary
5 Jeromy Thomas AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
Zachary Colts
1 Blaine Muse AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
2 Carvin Banks AA: 9-10 Bakerfield Elementary
3 Darren Taylor AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
4 Detric Franklin AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
5 Gary Morris AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
6 Ja'Cory Hubbard AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
7 Jawan Derkins AA: 9-10 White Hills Elementary
8 Jaylen Green AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
9 Jordan Lazard AA: 9-10 Northwestern Middle
10 Sean Burrell AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
11 Shermar Molden AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
12 Trey Anderson AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
13 Tyler McCallister AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
14 Willie Ranel AA: 9-10 Christian Life
BR Bears
1 Allen Locke AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
2 Chandler Whitmore AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
3 DeMarcus Wiley AAA: 11-12 Valley Park Middle
4 Elbin Alvarez AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
5 George Guillot AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
6 J-Myni George AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
7 J-Myri George AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
8 Kiron Robertson AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
9 Kyron Mims AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
10 Rouche' Simpson AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
11 Terry Scott AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
12 William Alvarez AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
BR Bulldogs
1 Caleb Foster AAA: 11-12 Cedarcrest Elementary
2 Emmanuel Knighten AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
3 Evan Larson AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
4 Evin Puckett AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
5 Jacoby Tate AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
6 Joshua Wright AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
7 Koren Munson AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
8 Sidney Nelson AAA: 11-12 Wedgewood Elementary
9 Zachary Legg AAA: 11-12 Westside Junior
BR Eagles
1 IDarius Cummings AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
2 Jaelon Medford AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
3 Jamiah Byrd AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
4 Jason Holliday AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
5 Timothy Philson AAA: 11-12 Martin Luther King Christian Academy
BR Tornadoes
1 Brice Lewis AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
2 Jamal Roberts AAA: 11-12 Capitol Middle
3 Joshua McCrary AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
4 Montrell Augustus AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
5 Shongo Wilson AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
BR Trojans
1 Derrick Cyprian AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
2 Kelcey Davison AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
3 Keyvon Jackson AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
Browns
1 Allan Williams AAA: 11-12 Northeast Elementary
2 Deonte' Bacon AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
3 Edwin Hookfin AAA: 11-12 Inspire Charter Academy
4 John Armstrong AAA: 11-12 Apostolic Truth Secondary
5 Justin Sims AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
6 Roderick Williams AAA: 11-12 Baton Rouge Lutheran
Faith Lions
1 Bryant Miller AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Elementary
2 Carter Tucker AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
3 Chancellor Coleman AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
4 Jalen Turner AAA: 11-12 Wildwood Elementary
5 Jamarcus Phillips AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
6 Jamarr Riley AAA: 11-12 Wildwood Elementary
7 Justin Hollins AAA: 11-12 Magnolia Woods Elementary
8 Kenneth Augustus AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
9 Kyle Washington AAA: 11-12 CSAL
10 Micah Wyman AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
11 Micah Ferry AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
12 Michael Ferry AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
13 Patrick Cleveland AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
14 Quentin Ross AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Elementary
LA Falcons
1 Jeremier Winn AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
2 Tariq Gilmore AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
LA Vikings
1 Jaquelin Roy AAA: 11-12 Wildwood Elementary
2 Je'Marcus Chambers AAA: 11-12 Prescott Middle
3 Kyle Varise AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
4 Tavonte Perkins AAA: 11-12 Broadmoor Middle
5 Travion Springer AAA: 11-12 Staring Education Center
6 Tremon Robertson AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
7 Tyler Panyanouvong AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
SBR Jaguars
1 Anthony Addotta AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
2 Anthony Roberts AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
3 Auther Williams AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
4 Brice Kensey AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
5 Damone Clark AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
6 Davonte White AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
7 Ja'Cory Robinson AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
8 Joshua West AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
9 Omari Akebu-lan AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
10 Troy Rivet AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
11 Tyrion Davis AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
SBR Rams
1 Jarmani Toliver AAA: 11-12 Bernard Terrace Elementary
2 Javonne Session AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
3 Jean Batiste AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
4 Jeremiah Hawkins AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
5 Jonathan Rose AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
6 Michael Williams AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
7 Scott Wicker AAA: 11-12 St. Louis King of France
8 Shaun McCray AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
The Golden Hornets
1 Christopher Hitchens AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
2 O'Darrean Montgomery AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
The Hornets
1 Blake Williams AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
2 Bryant Lee AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
3 Eric Johnson AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
4 Gabriel Wisham AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
5 Kelvin Joseph AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
6 Maurice Pidgeon AAA: 11-12 Staring Education Center
7 Tasman Haymond AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
The Jets
1 Daniel Fox AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
2 Elzin Hitchens AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
3 Jalen John AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
4 J'Kobe Franklin AAA: 11-12 Angles Academy
5 Zsajuan Powe AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
Tiger Cubs
1 Andrese Jennings AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
2 Patrick Collier AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
3 Robert Bradley AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
4 Travien Matthews AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
5 Warren Wheelock AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
Zachary Colts
1 Adren Whitfield AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
2 Blake McCray AAA: 11-12 Copper Mill Elementary
3 Fisher Joseph AAA: 11-12 Inspired Christian Home School
4 Gregory Whitley AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
5 KeOndre Franklin AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
6 Trenton Thomas AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2012 LYSN Media Group

rolex replica sale replica watches uk rolex replica sale