Fall 2013
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 27th!!!

 

BR Bears
1 Destiny Sonnier Twin Oaks Elementary
2 Jahnaya Kelly St. Louis King of France
3 Kali Jones McKinley Middle
4 Ryian Bell Dufrocq Elementary
5 Tatyana Moss Woodlawn Elementary
6 Tyra Scott Twin Oaks Elementary
BR Bengals
1 Allysan Cleveland Claiborne Elementary
2 A'Myria Warner Children's Charter School
3 Anijah Dwin BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
4 Ednijaha Bindon BR Charter Academy
5 Skylar Brown LaSalle Elementary
6 Takyrea Johnson Howell Park Elementary
BR Trojans
1 Alajour Taylor Greenbriar Elementary
2 Aniya Skipper J K Haynes Charter Elementary
3 Ayanna Day Greenbriar Elementary
4 De'Ja Breaud Woodlawn Elementary
5 Delaney Castle Dufrocq Elementary
6 Demia Harrison St. Aloysius School
7 Kayla Jackson Westminister Elementary
8 Makhiya Waits Park Forest Elementary
9 Mashyia Cherry Brownfields Elementary
10 Naomi Guerin Bethany Christian School
11 Sierra Stepter Cedarcrest Elementary
12 Tameia Hayes Denham Springs Elementary
13 Taniyah Parker Glen Oaks Park Elementary
Browns
1 Kayce Collier Central Intermediate
2 Kira Harris Beechwood Academy
3 Mya Pabon Rollins Place Elementary
4 Taniyah Turner Baker Heights Elementary
LA Showstoppers
1 Alayiah Washington Cedarcrest Elementary
2 Amani Ginn Park Forest Elementary
3 Anna Bell Wedgewood Elementary
4 Antwanika Dugas Winbourne Elementary
5 Briana Bell Jehovah Jireh
6 Cassidy Jackson McKinley Middle
7 Emani Walker Inspire Charter Academy
8 Erica Doherty Baton Rouge Lutheran
9 Erniria Emerson Park Forest Elementary
10 Judaya Bivens McKinley Middle
11 Kaelyn Hall Bellingrath Hills Elementary
12 Karly Veal Park Forest Elementary
13 Keondra Jackson Scotlandville Middle
14 Kerrington Ned Hosanna Christian Academy
15 Lyric Coleman Greenbriar Elementary
16 Malikah Carr Parkview Elementary
17 M'Kaila Winfield Baton Rouge High
18 Railyn Agnew McKinley Middle
19 Sara Jones Ryan Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Adriyana Snyder Claiborne Elementary
2 A'mya Price Bernard Terrace Elementary
3 Asia Grant McKanstry Prep Academy
4 Aspen Leboyd Shenandoah Elementary
5 Carlicia James St. Francis Xavier
6 DeMyrie Williams Broadmoor Elementary
7 Eryn Brown Scotlandville High
8 Heaven Grayer Children's Charter School
9 Imaja Williams McKinley Middle
10 Jamirica Wilson Cedarcrest Elementary
11 Jayla Lockett Port Allen Elementary
12 Kalila Ross McKinley High
13 Kayllie James Kenilworth Science and Technology
14 Larbre Mathis Bernard Terrace Elementary
15 Makeriah Harris Math, Science, and Arts Academy
16 Mariya Thomas Westminister Elementary
17 Rendasha Jackson Scotlandville Middle
18 Synya Spikes-Travis Melrose Elementary
19 Taylor Dabney Wedgewood Elementary
20 Terramicka Jones Polk Elementary
21 Trezshure Davis Crestworth Elementary
SBR Rams
1 Kassidy Parnell Audubon Elementary
2 Keturah Triplett Lukeville Upper Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Amari Walker Park Forest Elementary
2 Destiny Carr Bellingrath Hills Elementary
3 Samaria Cosey Progress Elementary
4 Sharmyra Barker Dalton Elementary
5 Shir'Neise Holiday Dalton Elementary
6 Talavia Parker White Hills Elementary
7 Taleeya Payton Redemptorist Elementary
8 T'ana Robinson Woodlawn Middle
The Hornets
1 Airicka Gibbs Scotlandville Middle
2 Alayjha Sanders Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
3 Andresha Cotton Broadmoor Elementary
4 Aubrey Populars Merrydale Elementary
5 Avani Washington Northeast Elementary
6 Carlajah Wyatt Ryan Elementary
7 Christina Perry Tanglewood Elementary
8 Cierra Roberson Brownfields Elementary
9 Deamonta Whitfield Scotlandville Middle
10 Jae Brown BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
11 Jakira Goodman Central Intermediate
12 Jaleah Jackson Park Forest Elementary
13 Jamiah Jackson Harding Elementary
14 Jamiya Lavergne Mayfair Middle
15 Kellie Cook Ryan Elementary
16 Kelsea Cook Ryan Elementary
17 Lee-Era Cotton Broadmoor Elementary
18 Macei Hart J K Haynes Charter Elementary
19 Mar'Keycia Gause Crestworth Elementary
20 M'Kenzie Ducre Merrydale Elementary
21 Tamia Hawkins Scotlandville Middle
22 Tania Stevens Children's Charter School
23 Te'Asia Izzard Crestworth Elementary
24 Treasure Hawkins J K Haynes Charter Elementary
The Jets
1 Arionna Patterson Wedgewood Elementary
2 Carli Meeks Brownfields Elementary
3 Destiny Tillman Westdale Heights Elementary
4 Jada Thomas River Oaks Elementary
5 Kaitlin Tansiel Park Ridge Elementary
6 Kamari Tansiel Park Ridge Elementary
Tiger Cubs
1 Brankesia Reed Claiborne Elementary
2 Braya Spratley Westdale Heights Elementary
3 Camyria Brown Park Forest Elementary
4 Daysia Spann Children's Charter School
5 Jamiya Chambliss Children's Charter School
6 Jermyne Lewis Park Elementary
7 Tameika Chambliss Dalton Elementary
8 Zaniyah Roddy Dalton Elementary
9 Zariah Reynolds Lanier Elementary

 

BR Bears          
  1 Amare Bradley A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  2 Ashton Patterson A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  3 Austin Mingo A: 7-8 McKanstry Prep Academy
  4 Byren Coleman A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
  5 Henri Bell A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  6 Jahcarius Kelly A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  7 Jalon Williams A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  8 Jeremiah Scott A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
  9 Kedrick Ross A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  10 Kyree Langley A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  11 Nicholas Wells A: 7-8 Bellingrath Hills Elementary
  12 Terrion Scott A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  13 Travon Sellers A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
BR Bengals          
  1 Amahri Gradney A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
  2 Amir Miller A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  3 Ashton Warner A: 7-8 Doyle Elementary
  4 Avarieus Dwin A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  5 Byren Fazande A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  6 Cameron Boatner A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
  7 Ethan Gaines A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  8 Ethan Clark A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  9 Germany Williams A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  10 Jalan Lang A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
  11 Jason Gasper A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  12 Justin Williams A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  13 Lawrence Robertson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  14 Leo Williams A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  15 Michael Howard A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  16 Tayvon Ellzey A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  17 Trenton Askins A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
  18 Trumaine Bush A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
  19 Zackori Rodgers A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
BR Eagles          
  1 Armani Davis A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  2 Caden Davis A: 7-8 Mayfair Middle
  3 Jayden Rivers A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  4 Keyvontae Hasbert A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  5 Rayshawn Simmons A: 7-8 Denham Springs Elementary
  6 Robert Davis A: 7-8 Home School
  7 Ronald Randall A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  8 Royce Handy A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  9 Shane Forman A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  10 William Davis A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
BR Gold Trojans          
  1 Ashton Grimes A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
  2 Devin Williams A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  3 Donovan Stepter A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  4 Fred Butler A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  5 JaKorey Williams A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  6 Jonathan Harris A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  7 Keltrin Parker A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  8 Kentrell Taylor A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  9 Leonge' Turner A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  10 Makaevion Cherry A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  11 Markell Gosserand A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  12 Mason Catalon A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  13 Noah McKneely A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  14 Quinton Mars A: 7-8 White Hills Elementary
  15 Sema'j Crain A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  16 Tiland Bowers A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  17 Xavier Cade A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
BR Trojans          
  1 Camr'n Banks A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  2 Jakobe Allen A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  3 Jalen Williams A: 7-8 Lewis Vincent Elementary
  4 Jeiki Williams A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  5 Jordan Holden A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  6 Justun Pierson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  7 Preston Coleman A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  8 Quentin Seals A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  9 Terrance Snowden A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  10 Titus Guerin A: 7-8 Bethany Christian School
Browns          
  1 Ce'vion Holliday A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
  2 David Voorhies A: 7-8 Live Oak Elementary
  3 Jaden Pabon A: 7-8 Copper Mill Elementary
  4 Jaden Cook A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
  5 Jaden Angrum A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
  6 Ja'Von Nwafulume A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  7 Jerad Brown A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  8 Jerry Walker A: 7-8 Copper Mill Elementary
  9 Johnny Williams A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  10 Stacy Brown A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
LA Vikings          
  1 Ahmaad Lewis A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  2 Cam'ron Kelly A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  3 Christopher Jackson A: 7-8 Lanier Elementary
  4 Daniel Parker A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
  5 Jasmal Rubbins A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  6 Kameron Earl A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  7 Lamar Smith A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
  8 Lemoine Brady A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  9 Nehemiah Dixon A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
  10 Torion Bobb A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
SBR Jaguars          
  1 Christopher Gwinn A: 7-8 Dalton Elementary
  2 Cornelius Selmon A: 7-8 Highland Elementary
  3 Darius Chesterfield A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  4 Derrick Milton A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  5 Devin Boyd A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  6 Dezaray Delmore A: 7-8 Lukeville Upper Elementary
  7 D'Kobe Chesterfield A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  8 Donovan Wilson A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
  9 Jacob Wilson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  10 Jamal Weber A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  11 Jamarion Watts A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  12 Jaylen Marshall A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
  13 Jonathan Profit A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  14 Jude Foster A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  15 Kyren Britten A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  16 Lonnie Brand A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
  17 Zavarea Norwood A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
SBR Rams          
  1 Alfred McKnight A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  2 Benjamin Gibson A: 7-8 St. James Episcopal Day School
  3 David Jones A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  4 David Carroll A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
  5 D'Wayne Robinson A: 7-8 Baker Heights Elementary
  6 Jeremiah Allen A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  7 Richard Carroll A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
  8 Sidney Bowden A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
SBR White Rams          
  1 Braeden George A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
  2 DKwan Minor A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
  3 Jalen Garrison A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  4 Jonathan Holmes A: 7-8 Park Elementary
  5 Joshua Cooper A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
  6 Kwasi Stevenson A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  7 Larthius Baker A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
  8 Mark Fielder A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  9 Morris Day A: 7-8 Brookstown Elementary
  10 Reginald Grimes A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  11 Travis Wright A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  12 Treqwan Stevenson A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  13 Tyler Williams A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks          
  1 Darius Gross A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  2 Darrion Dunn A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  3 Jawan Banks A: 7-8 White Hills Elementary
  4 Jeremiah Vessel A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
  5 Kaleb Jackson A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  6 Kelvin Powell A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  7 Robert Gray A: 7-8 Park Elementary
  8 Shedrick Cosey A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
The Golden Hornets          
  1 Berlin Wilson A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  2 Christopher Alexcee A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  3 Christopher Domino A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  4 Daiveon Parker A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  5 Dylan Roberts A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  6 Ethan Jupiter A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  7 Howard Gaskins A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  8 Jamal Hunter A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  9 Jaylon Green A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  10 Jevon Washington A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
  11 JiSiah Fernandez A: 7-8 Chamberlin Elementary
  12 John Hubbard A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  13 Lebree' Griffin A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  14 Marcus Dawson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  15 Thomas Morris A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  16 Tony Lewis A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
  17 Trelen Washington A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
The Hornets          
  1 Angelo Izzard A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  2 Bryson Armstrong A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  3 Carlton Johnson A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  4 Christopher O'Conner A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  5 Damien Logan A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  6 Devin Gordon A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  7 Jamil Rogers A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  8 Jaylen Haney A: 7-8 Rollins Place Elementary
  9 Lawerence Dunbar A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  10 Lee'Micheal O'Conner A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  11 Peyton Rogers A: 7-8 Family Christian Academy
  12 Prince Edwards A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  13 Ronald Morris A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  14 Shawn Bates A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  15 Trenton Robinson A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  16 Vernell Roberts A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
The Jets          
  1 Amauri Moye A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
  2 Bryce Collins A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  3 Bryslan Thomas A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  4 Cameron Coleman A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  5 Christopher Williams A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  6 Daniel Matthews A: 7-8 Beechwood Academy
  7 Darius Williams A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  8 Gabriel Ware A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  9 Keondrick Dixon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  10 Matthew Wilson A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  11 Michael Fowler A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
  12 Noah James A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  13 Noah Jones A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  14 Paul Williams A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  15 Xavier Ware A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
Tiger Cubs          
  1 Cameron Johnson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  2 Daniel Ellis A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  3 Gerrick Camel A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  4 Harold Lawson A: 7-8 Christian Life
  5 Jamarius Jarvis A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  6 Jayden Butler A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  7 Johnnie Ellis A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
Zachary Colts          
  1 Andre Richard A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
           
BR Bears          
  1 Jaden Harper AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
  2 Justin Thomas AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
  3 Zachary Demouchet AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
BR Bengals          
  1 Austin Barker AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
  2 Jakarri Holmes AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
  3 Johnathan Palmer AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  4 Kedrick Simmons AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  5 Marlon Gunn AA: 9-10 Sharon Hills Elementary
  6 Mekhi Palmer-Davis AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
  7 Oliver Greathouse AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
  8 Trevion Cooks AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  9 Xavier Jackson AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
BR Eagles          
  1 Andra Porter AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  2 Bryant Miller AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Elementary
  3 Deondre Bell AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Johnathan Bryant AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
  5 Jordan Green AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  6 Kevin Quiett AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  7 Leonard Howard AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
  8 Louis DeRouen AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
  9 Micheal Trumble AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
  10 Micheal Simpson AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  11 Myles Poullard AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  12 Terry Delaney AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
  13 Treyvon Nelson AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  14 Xavier Jones AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
BR Trojans          
  1 Christian Turner AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  2 Damond Pope AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  3 Darius Cyprian AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
  4 D'Jaylain Adams AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
  5 Eric Williams AA: 9-10 Westside Junior
  6 Geleo Young AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  7 Geramie Wyre AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  8 Jeremiah Bell AA: 9-10 Cohn Elementary
  9 Kendall Jones AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  10 Khalil Lee AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  11 Kortney Robinson AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  12 Kyllan Williams AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
  13 Levi Matthews AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  14 Zayyir Wells AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
Browns          
  1 David Thomas AA: 9-10 Baker Middle
  2 DeJ'ean Armwood AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
  3 Everett Brown AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  4 Herbert Pierce AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  5 Quincey Dent AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
  6 Yasin Rahman AA: 9-10 Sharon Hills Elementary
LA Falcons          
  1 Arthur Perkins AA: 9-10 Capitol Elementary
  2 Chandlar Hale AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  3 Christopher Bryant AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  4 Chrisvontay Hebert AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  5 David Hastings AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
  6 Eric Wallace AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  7 Jacoby Porter AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  8 Joshua Robertson AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
  9 Shawn Marchhand AA: 9-10 Martin Luther King Christian Academy
  10 Terrell Halley AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
  11 Trajon Freeman AA: 9-10 Lukeville Upper Elementary
LA Vikings          
  1 Aaron Blacher AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
  2 Agen Langford AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  3 Cornicklas Wiggins AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
  4 Demarcus Britten AA: 9-10 St. Louis King of France
  5 Tedrick Knightshead AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  6 Theodore Knox AA: 9-10 Merrydale Elementary
  7 Tyrell Raby AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
SBR Jaguars          
  1 Cameron Dorsey AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  2 Carlous James AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
  3 Darius Smoot AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
  4 David Johnson AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
  5 Deshon Roberts AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  6 Dontae Spears AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  7 Edmond Weber AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  8 Fernandus Smoot AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  9 Jalyn Washington AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  10 Jevean Jenkins AA: 9-10 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  11 Kalem Lee Costa AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
  12 Kenny Ross AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  13 Kristopher Wicker AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
  14 Marlon Thomas AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
  15 Omoro Rome AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  16 Taelon Nicholas AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
  17 Tyrese Watts AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
SBR White Rams          
  1 Alonzo Taplin AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  2 Eric Brown AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
The Golden Hornets          
  1 Anthony Knighten AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
  2 Craig Fergusion AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  3 Jamarcus Brown AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Jerrell Moore AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
The Hornets          
  1 Arthur Davis AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  2 Chrisean Quinn AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
  3 Christopher Daigre AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Criston Henry AA: 9-10 Sacred Heart
  5 Donovan McCray AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  6 Eric Randall AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  7 Henry Logan AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
  8 Jason Haney AA: 9-10 Northwestern Middle
  9 Jeremiah Washington AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  10 Jhatori Sanders AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  11 Joshua Major AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  12 Justin Thompson AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  13 Maleik Owens AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
  14 Terrell Landry AA: 9-10 River Oaks Elementary
  15 Trent Cook AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
  16 Vernon Williams AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
The Jets          
  1 Curtis Pointer AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  2 Jared Hardnett AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  3 Larry Alexander AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  4 Morgan Patton AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
  5 Tom Hart AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
Tiger Cubs          
  1 Darion Faust AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  2 Derrick Hunt AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  3 Keymontay Jackson AA: 9-10 Melrose Elementary
  4 Timothy Carmel AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
Zachary Colts          
  1 Adrian Clark AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  2 Brendon Houston AA: 9-10 BR Charter Academy
  3 Darren Taylor AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  4 Jabari Johnson AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  5 Ja'Cory Hubbard AA: 9-10 Northwestern Middle
  6 Johnathan Bainguel AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  7 Jordan Decuir AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  8 Reginald King AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
           
BR Bears          
  1 Jermaine Hawkins AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
  2 Kim Lee AAA: 11-12 Twin Oaks Elementary
  3 Terry Scott AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
  4 Vernon Powell AAA: 11-12 Crestworth Middle
Browns          
  1 Allan Williams AAA: 11-12 Northeast Elementary
  2 Anthony Palmer AAA: 11-12 Hosanna Christian Academy
  3 D'Andre Patin AAA: 11-12 Slaughter Elementary
  4 David Beathley AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  5 Jordan Johnson AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  6 Myles Atkins AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
  7 Richard Moore AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
  8 Samuel Pryer AAA: 11-12 Baker Middle
  9 Tyress Moore AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
LA Falcons          
  1 Jamal Roberts AAA: 11-12 Capitol Middle
  2 JaQuincy Brown AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
  3 Jason Collins AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  4 Jyshua Antoine AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  5 Kaleb Marchand AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  6 Ormond Leflore AAA: 11-12 Prescott Middle
  7 Tariq Gilmore AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
LA Vikings          
  1 Jalen Womack AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  2 Malik Kelly AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
SBR Jaguars          
  1 Carter Tucker AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  2 Darrell Henderson AAA: 11-12 Capitol Middle
  3 Devin Taylor AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
  4 Jared Foster AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  5 J'Carlon Gipson AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
  6 Joshua Kelley AAA: 11-12 Park Elementary
  7 Quincy Fillmore AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  8 Robert Smith AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Elementary
  9 Timothy Andrews AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  10 Trevor Davis AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
  11 Tyler Guidry AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
SBR Rams          
  1 Eugene Bradley AAA: 11-12 Broadmoor Middle
  2 Tyler Hayes AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
The Golden Hornets          
  1 Cardell McKenzie AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  2 DeJuan Ross AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  3 Kenneth Walker AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  4 Sherman Ruth AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
The Hornets          
  1 Blake Williams AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  2 Cameron Armstead AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  3 Kendell McKinnis AAA: 11-12 Crestworth Middle
  4 Tasman Haymond AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
The Jets          
  1 Camelius Pointer AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  2 Craft Jake AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
  3 Jachius Spears AAA: 11-12 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  4 Jai Washington AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
  5 Jayden Hardnett AAA: 11-12 Greenbriar Elementary
  6 Kiron Roberson AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
  7 Namir Jones AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
  8 Sidney Nelson AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
Zachary Colts          
  1 Detric Franklin AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  2 Jacoby Tate AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  3 Juwan Derkins AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  4 KeOndre Franklin AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  5 Trenton Thomas AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2012 LYSN Media Group

rolex replica uk replica watches sale