Fall 2014
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 26th!!!

 

olor="#FFFFFF">
BR Bears Bearettes
1 Jahnaya Kelly St. Louis King of France
2 Ryian Bell McKinley Middle
3 Tyra Scott Sherwood Middle
BR Bears Cheer
1 Destiny Sonnier Twin Oaks Elementary
2 Jakiyah Laneheart Hosanna Christian Academy
BR Bengals
1 Ed'Nijaha Bindon BR Charter Academy
2 Kamora Smith Inspire Charter Academy
3 Kasey Smith Inspire Charter Academy
4 Skylar Brown LaSalle Elementary
5 Takyrea Johnson Howell Park Elementary
6 Taylor Tobias BR Charter Academy
7 Trinity Tobias BR Charter Academy
BR Tornadoes
1 Kiearra Wallace Inspire Charter Academy
2 Teonna Anderson Hosanna Christian Academy
BR Trojans
1 Alajour Taylor Greenbriar Elementary
2 Ambre Porter Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
3 Aniya Skipper J K Haynes Charter Elementary
4 Ariel Muse Hosanna Christian Academy
5 Demia Harrison St. Aloysius School
6 Jaida Lee BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
7 Janaiya Kensil Parkview Elementary
8 Kamerie Gordon School Not Listed
9 Kennedy Jones Audubon Elementary
10 Kortlyn Robinson Forest Heights Elementary
11 Kylah Clark Children's Charter School
12 Makhiya Waits Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
13 Mariah Metoyer Northwestern Elementary
14 Mashyia Cherry Brownfields Elementary
15 Trenity Lundy McKinley Middle
Browns
1 Kayce Collier Central Intermediate
  BR Bengals
  1 Eric Murphy AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  2 Howard Marsellus AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  3 Jakarri Holmes AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Johnathan Palmer AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  5 Johnathon Davis AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  6 Kedrick Simmons AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  7 Reginal Washington AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  BR Eagles
  1 JaKobe Brumfield AAA: 11-12 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  2 Jordan Green AAA: 11-12 Copper Mill Elementary
  3 Micheal Simpson AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  4 Quentin Cains AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
  Browns
  1 Anthony Palmer AAA: 11-12 Park Ridge Elementary
  2 David Beathley AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  3 David Thomas AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Elijah Williams AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  5 Jacoby Junius AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
  6 La'Darius Miles AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  7 L'Jean McKneely AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  8 Louis Freeman AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
  9 Quincey Dent AAA: 11-12 Redemptorist Elementary
  10 Tyress Moore AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
  Capital City Ducks
  1 Josue Perez AAA: 11-12 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  2 2 Lalynne Williams Redemptorist Elementary
Capital City Ducks
1 Arionna Patterson Wedgewood Elementary
2 Laniyah Lagarde Park Forest Elementary
3 Leah Robertson Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
4 Madison Ealy Central Intermediate
5 Makailyn Francis Bernard Terrace Elementary
6 Sa'Mya Jones School Not Listed
LA Showstoppers Diamonds
1 Alayjia Washington Southern University Lab School
2 Amani Ginn Park Forest Elementary
3 Chyna LaSha Allen Alice Harte Elementary
4 Erica Doherty Baton Rouge Lutheran
5 Erniria Emerson Park Forest Elementary
6 Karrington Ned McKinley Middle
7 Malikah Carr Villa Del Rey Elementary
8 M'Kaila Winfield Baton Rouge High
LA Showstoppers Pearls
1 De'Lissia Frazier Southeast Middle
2 Emani Walker Inspire Charter Academy
3 Mar'keycia Gauze Ryan Elementary
4 Nya Spurlock McKinley Middle
5 Roniyah Harris J K Haynes Charter Elementary
6 Tamayia Jarvis Crestworth Middle
7 Tyriana Smith McKinley Middle
SBR Jaguars
1 Alyasia Slan Capitol Elementary
2 Asia Grant Home School
3 Caylee Toussaint Bernard Terrace Elementary
4 Heaven Grayer Children's Charter School
5 Skyla Lockhart Woodlawn Middle
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Aleciah Pack J K Haynes Charter Elementary
2 Chelsea Selvage Children's Charter School
3 Destiny Carr Tanglewood Elementary
4 Jermiria Paul Southern University Lab School
5 Jordyn Conely BR Charter Academy
6 Kellie Cook Ryan Elementary
7 Taleeya Payton Redemptorist Elementary
8 Tiana Robinson J K Haynes Charter Elementary
9 Treasure Hawkins J K Haynes Charter Elementary
The Hornets Cheerleaders
1 Aniyah Lavergne Glen Oaks Park Elementary
2 Diashai Wilson Woodlawn Middle
3 Jamiah Jackson Park Forest Elementary
4 Kennedy Johnson Northeast Elementary
5 Krislyn Williams Park Elementary
6 Myia Bates Progress Elementary
7 Skylar Williams Progress Elementary
8 Tiarice Johnson Wedgewood Elementary
9 Trinity Hilliard School Not Listed
10 Zariah Semere Dufrocq Elementary
The Hornets Dancing Queens
1 Destiny Morris Scotlandville High
2 Jaz'Mein Rogers Scotlandville Middle
3 Taylen Roberts Glasgow Middle
4 Te'Asia Izzard Crestworth Elementary
The Jets
1 Janiya Bell Bernard Terrace Elementary
2 Kheyah Northern Twin Oaks Elementary
3 Kheyana Northern Twin Oaks Elementary
Tiger Cubs
1 Camyria Brown Park Forest Elementary
2 Destiny Hunt Brownfields Elementary

 

 

replica watches sale replica watches sale rolex replica uk
A: 7-8
  BR Bears Blue
  1 Anthony Victor A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  2 Braylen Jackson A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  3 Calab Camara A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
  4 Christian Raby A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
  5 Daniel Anderson A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
  6 Deamion Moss A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
  7 Derrick Williams A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
  8 Evan Mouzon A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
  9 Jordan Robinson A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  10 Kenneth Hawkins A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  11 Michael Brown A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  12 Robric Walker A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  13 Sam Norman A: 7-8 Lanier Elementary
  14 Tylan Johnson A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  15 Tylen Coleman A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
  BR Bears Orange
  1 Aden Cao A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
  2 Amare Bradley A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  3 Antonio Warner A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
  4 Austin Mingo A: 7-8 McKanstry Prep Academy
  5 Creston Hawkins A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
  6 Henri Bell A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  7 Jaylen Outram A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  8 Jeremiah Scott A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
  9 Johnathan Thurman A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  10 Keylan Moses A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  11 Kyler Connor A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  12 Kyree Langley A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  13 Larry Drake A: 7-8 Jehovah Jireh
  14 Mario Aceredo A: 7-8 Rougon Elementary
  BR Bengals
  1 Braeden Andree A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  2 Braylon Samuel A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
  3 Caden Matthews A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  4 Cameron Boatner A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  5 Daniel Abraham A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  6 Elijah Sanders A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  7 Ethan Clark A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  8 Ivan Greathouse A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
  9 JaMarcus Mason A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  10 Jay McCowan A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  11 Khi Patin A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  12 LaDerrien Burns A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  13 Nathan Allen A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  14 Trenton Askins A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
  15 Trumaine Bush A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  16 Trushaad Bush A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  BR Eagles
  1 Aaron Davis A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  2 Caden Davis A: 7-8 Mayfair Middle
  3 Corneil Oby A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  4 Jayden Rivers A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  5 Jonathan Fauria A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
  6 Na'Vonta Williams A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  7 Nevaeh White A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  BR Tornadoes
  1 Brandon Ezell A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  2 Chase Mays A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
  3 Christopher Foster A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
  4 Herman Revish A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
  5 Keon Washington A: 7-8 Martin Luther King Christian Academy
  6 Malcolm Crawford A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  7 Montrell Patterson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  8 Taveon Poche A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  9 Trayvan Hollins A: 7-8 Baker Heights Elementary
  10 Zawaski Myles A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  BR Trojans
  1 Albert Boatner A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  2 Braylon Brown A: 7-8 Family Christian Academy
  3 Da'Von Young A: 7-8 Park Elementary
  4 Glenn Barnes A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  5 James Trotter A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  6 Jayden Dogan A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  7 Jeremiah Lutcher A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  8 Jordan Holden A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  9 Makaevion Cherry A: 7-8 Westdale Heights Elementary
  10 Markell Gosserand A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  11 Mason Catalon A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  12 Michael Howard A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  13 Peyton McFarland A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  14 Quinton Mars A: 7-8 Bakerfield Elementary
  Browns
  1 D'iaronn Smith-Moore A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  2 Donte' Flowers A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  3 Douglas Thornton A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  4 D'ruane Lewis A: 7-8 Bakerfield Elementary
  5 Hamza Rahman A: 7-8 Baker Heights Elementary
  6 Jamal Drewery A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  7 Jayden Cook A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
  8 Sajjad Rahman A: 7-8 Baker Heights Elementary
  9 Terry Rowe A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  Capital City Ducks
  1 Braylon Richardson A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
  2 Da'Jon Breaud A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  3 David Breaud A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  4 De'Sean Williams A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
  5 Germany Williams A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  6 Jamari Thigpen A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  7 Lawrence Robertson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  8 Sema'j Crain A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  LA Vikings
  1 Ahmaad Lewis A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  2 Anthony Howard A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
  3 Caleb Kelly A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  4 Cam'ron Kelly A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  5 Darren London A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  6 Keyon Robinson A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  7 Lemoine Brady A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  8 Tony Burns A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  9 Torion Bobb A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
  10 Tyrone Butler A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
  SBR Jaguars
  1 Bernard Kirk A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
  2 Christopher Gaines A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
  3 Cornelius Selmon A: 7-8 Highland Elementary
  4 Devin Boyd A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  5 Di'Taveon McKneely A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  6 Dontiego Netters A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
  7 Dyron Jackson A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  8 Jonathan Profit A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  9 Jordan Dedeaux A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  10 Jude Foster A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  11 Lonnie Brand A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
  12 Micah Moore A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  13 Santana Runles A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  14 Sedric Johnson A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  15 Skyler Green A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
  Scotlandville Seahawks
  1 Derek Johnson A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  2 Howard Gaskins A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  3 Jeremiah George A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  4 Joshua Cooper A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
  5 Kavon Pooler A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
  6 Kevin Cook A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  7 Mason Fontenot A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  8 Ra'Adrian Jarivs A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
  9 Shedrick Cosey A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
  10 Treyvon Collins A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  The Golden Hornets
  1 Anthony Lacaze A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  2 Bryson Robinson A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
  3 Cody Fleming A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  4 Damien Logan A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  5 Dylan Roberts A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  6 JiSiah Fernandez A: 7-8 Chamberlin Elementary
  7 Marcus Dawson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  8 Marquise McPipe A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
  9 Ronald Morris A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
  The Hornets
  1 Barry Remo A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  2 Brayden Laws A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  3 Gabriel Haymond A: 7-8 Living Faith Christian Academy
  4 Jacori Fields A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
  5 JaMarkus Thomas A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  6 Jay'Cob Jolla A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
  7 Jeremy Armstrong A: 7-8 Parkview Baptist School
  8 Jhi'Kenneth Gardner A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  9 Joseph Jackson A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  10 Joseph Ard A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
  11 Prince Haymond A: 7-8 Living Faith Christian Academy
  The Jets
  1 Antwaan Skinner A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  2 Christopher Williams A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  3 Daniel Matthews A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  4 Darius Williams A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  5 Jeffery Bell A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  6 Jeremiah Lands A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
  7 Kedrick McDaniels A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  8 Xavier Ware A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  Tiger Cubs
  1 Charles Levy A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  2 Demond Thomas A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  3 Jaden Howard A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  4 Jordan Jones A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  5 Lavor Smith A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
  6 Mar'Quian Cerda A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  7 Xaiver Mills A: 7-8 Park Elementary
AA: 9-10
  BR Bears
  1 Braedon Bell AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  2 Brian Ezell AA: 9-10 Park Elementary
  3 Bryce Biagas AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
  4 Byren Coleman AA: 9-10 Wildwood Elementary
  5 Claiborne Anders AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
  6 Delon Beauchamp AA: 9-10 River Oaks Elementary
  7 Ericleon May AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
  8 Jyell Henry AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
  9 Noah Travis AA: 9-10 Scotlandville High
  10 Terrion Scott AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
  11 Travon Sellers AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
  BR Bengals
  1 DaCorion Marioneaux AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
  2 Danny Donaldson AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  3 D'Jaylain Parker AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  4 Dreun Range AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
  5 Keltrin Parker AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
  6 Marlon Gunn AA: 9-10 Sharon Hills Elementary
  BR Eagles
  1 Andra Porter AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  2 Armani Davis AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  3 Benjamin Redmond AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
  4 Caleb Quiett AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  5 Chandler Cato AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  6 Jeremiah Webster AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  7 Kobe Bickham AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  8 Leonard Howard AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
  9 Louis DeRouen AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
  10 Myles Poullard AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  11 Ronald Randall AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
  12 Royce Handy AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  13 Treyvon Nelson AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  14 William Davis AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  BR Trojans
  1 Chayse Smith AA: 9-10 South Boulevard Elementary
  2 Eric Wolfe AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
  3 Hakeem King AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Middle
  4 Jeremiah Bell AA: 9-10 BR Charter Academy
  5 Jordan Sheffield AA: 9-10 Lewis Vincent Elementary
  6 Keelan Reason AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  7 Khalil Lee AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  8 Kortney Robinson AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  9 Levi Matthews AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  10 Randy Nichols AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  11 Zayyir Wells AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  Browns
  1 Brandon Hutchison AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  2 Charlton Scott AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
  3 Everett Brown AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  4 Herbert Pierce AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  5 Jaden Pabon AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  6 Jaden Angrum AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
  7 Ja'ron Francis AA: 9-10 Baker Middle
  8 Jerry Walker AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  9 Johnny Williams AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
  10 Keantre Harrison AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
  11 Torrence Stewart AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  12 Tre'Lon Bradford AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
  13 Xavier Robinson AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  LA Falcons
  1 Aaron Holmes AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  2 Arthur Perkins AA: 9-10 Capitol Elementary
  3 Isaac Carter AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
  4 James Scott AA: 9-10 Martin Luther King Christian Academy
  5 Jaylon Henry AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  6 Joshua Robertson AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
  7 Justun Pierson AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
  LA Vikings
  1 Aaron Blacher AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
  2 Armarieus Follins AA: 9-10 BR Charter Academy
  3 Cameron Brown AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
  4 Camr'n Banks AA: 9-10 St. Louis King of France
  5 Jabaree Tennart AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  6 Keilen Ross AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  7 Lamar Smith AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
  8 Nah'Landri Stinson AA: 9-10 Central Middle
  9 Nicholas Williams AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  10 Tyrell Raby AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  11 Zeon Chriss AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  SBR Jaguars
  1 Christopher Toussaint AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  2 Corey Singleton AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  3 Darius Smoot AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  4 David Johnson AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  5 Donald Gaines AA: 9-10 Glasgow Middle
  6 Donovan Wilson AA: 9-10 Belfair Elementary
  7 Jacob Wilson AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
  8 Jarion Volter AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  9 Jontrell Turner AA: 9-10 Glasgow Middle
  10 LaDarios Mitchell AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  11 Marlon Thomas AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
  12 Taelon Nicholas AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
  13 Tremare Franklin AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
  SBR Rams
  1 Joseph Alexander AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
  2 Quency Minor AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  3 Richard Carroll AA: 9-10 Sacred Heart
  Scotlandville Seahawks
  1 Angelo Izzard AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
  2 Carlton Johnson AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  3 Dalen Gales AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
  4 Darrion Dunn AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  5 Eric Randall AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  6 Jamil Rogers AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  7 Ja'mon Pope AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  8 Jaylen Watkins AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
  9 Jeremiah Vessel AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
  10 John Hubbard AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
  11 Joshua Major AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  12 Kevin Powell AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
  13 Micah Davey AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
  14 Richard McKneely AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  15 Ronald Harris AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  16 Ronald Thibodeaux AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
  17 Trent Cook AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
  The Hornets
  1 Andrew Capling AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  2 Bryson Armstrong AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  3 Hayden Smith AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  4 Justin Thompson AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  5 Kameron Stevenson AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
  6 Lawerence Dunbar AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
  7 Lebree' Griffin AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
  8 Noah Jones AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  9 Pedro Johnson AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
  10 Raydrian McKneely AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
  11 Sedrick Shelmire AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  12 Shawn Bates AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  13 Vernell Roberts AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
  14 Zachary Hooper AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  15 Zaheem Jackson AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
  The Jets
  1 Gabriel Ware AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
  2 Jayden Price AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  3 Keyshawn Clayton AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  4 Paul Williams AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  Tiger Cubs
  1 Andre Haynes AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
  2 Bryce Dunn AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
  3 Johnnie Ellis AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  4 Jordan Bouvia AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
  5 Joseph Butler AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  6 Oakley Lewis AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  7 Tyler Harris AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
AAA: 11-12
  BR Bengals
  1 Eric Murphy AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  2 Howard Marsellus AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  3 Jakarri Holmes AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Johnathan Palmer AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  5 Johnathon Davis AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  6 Kedrick Simmons AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  7 Reginal Washington AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  BR Eagles
  1 JaKobe Brumfield AAA: 11-12 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  2 Jordan Green AAA: 11-12 Copper Mill Elementary
  3 Micheal Simpson AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  4 Quentin Cains AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
  Browns
  1 Anthony Palmer AAA: 11-12 Park Ridge Elementary
  2 David Beathley AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  3 David Thomas AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Elijah Williams AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  5 Jacoby Junius AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
  6 La'Darius Miles AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  7 L'Jean McKneely AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  8 Louis Freeman AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
  9 Quincey Dent AAA: 11-12 Redemptorist Elementary
  10 Tyress Moore AAA: 11-12 Northeast Middle
  Capital City Ducks
  1 Josue Perez AAA: 11-12 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  2 J'Quan Wells AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
  LA Falcons
  1 Chandlar Hale AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  2 Devin Scott AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  3 Jaylon Kinchen AAA: 11-12 Crestworth Middle
  4 Jyshua Antoine AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  SBR Jaguars
  1 Alda Dupree AAA: 11-12 Math, Science, and Arts Academy
  2 Cameron Dorsey AAA: 11-12 University Lab School
  3 Carter Tucker AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  4 Devin Taylor AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
  5 DeVonte Caillier AAA: 11-12 Trinity Christian Academy
  6 Domonick Castle AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  7 Jalen Toaston AAA: 11-12 St. Aloysious
  8 Joshua Kelley AAA: 11-12 Park Elementary
  9 Keshun Wagner AAA: 11-12 Dalton Elementary
  10 Kevin Smith AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  11 Kohl Jones AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  12 Malik Kelly AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
  The Hornets
  1 Antonio Patterson AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  2 Arthur Davis AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  3 Cameron Armstead AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  4 Craig Fergusion AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  5 DeJuan Ross AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  6 Jalen Womack AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  7 Jeffrey Fields-Lewis AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
  8 McKenzie