Fall 2015
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 25th!!!

 

BR Bengals
1 Janiya Hunter Children's Charter School
2 Kamoria Smith Inspire Charter Academy
3 Kasey Smith Inspire Charter Academy
4 Meghan Porche LaSalle Elementary
5 Santrice Robinson BR Charter Academy
6 Skylar Brown LaSalle Elementary
7 Takyrea Johnson Howell Park Elementary
8 Zaynah Abdul-Aziz BR Charter Academy
BR Jets
  1 Janiya Bell Bernard Terrace Elementary
  2 Michalyn Holloway LaSalle Elementary
  3 Nazyriah Perryman Jefferson Terrace Elementary
  4 Trinity Roberson Inspire Charter Academy
BR Trojans
  1 Jaida Lee BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  2 Jaszaiah Stampley Westdale Heights Elementary
  3 Jaylah Dogan Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  4 Kamerie Gordon J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  5 Karlie Young Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  6 Mariah Metoyer Brownfields Elementary
  7 Mashyia Cherry Westdale Heights Elementary
Capital City Ducks
  1 Arielle Robinson Greenville Elementary
  2 Laila Myer Inspire Charter Academy
  3 Najah Turner Southeast Middle
  4 Trenity Lundy McKinley Middle
  5 Trinitee Thyssen Buchanan Elementary
Dainty Steppers
  1 Kaleah Barrow J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  2 Kaliyah Decker Dufrocq Elementary
  3 Kennedy Perkins Sharon Hills Elementary
  4 Taylah Brooks Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  5 Tyryn Rodney Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
LA Showstoppers
  1 Aleria King Angles Academy
  2 Bre'auni Williams Angles Academy
  3 Cassidy Jackson McKinley Middle
  4 Ebony Woodard Angles Academy
  5 Irion Scandrett J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  6 Maegan Wright Southeast Middle
  7 Sharmaine Smith Ryan Elementary
LA Soldierettes
  1 Lyric Coleman Greenbriar Elementary
  2 Malikah Carr Villa Del Rey Elementary
LA Wolfpack
  1 Alaijah Stone School Not Listed
  2 Kheyah Northern Twin Oaks Elementary
  3 Kheyana Northern Twin Oaks Elementary
  4 Makayla Hardnett Greenbriar Elementary
  5 Seanna Bertrand Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  6 Tyra Scott Sherwood Middle
SBR Jaguars
  1 Arashay Ratliff Alice Harte Elementary
  2 Asia Grant Home School
  3 Skyla Lockhart Woodlawn Middle
Scotlandville Seahawks
  1 Chelsea Selvage Children's Charter School
  2 Destiny Carr Tanglewood Elementary
  3 Jamiah George Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  4 Jermiria Paul Southern University Lab School
  5 Jordyn Conely School Not Listed
  6 Kellie Cook Ryan Elementary
  7 Samaria Cosey Progress Elementary
  8 Treasure Hawkins J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  9 Tyler Washington Southern University Lab School
  10 ZaLenna Baker Glen Oaks Park Elementary
The Hornets Cheerleaders
  1 Arianna Joseph Ryan Elementary
  2 Ashley Alexander Inspire Charter Academy
  3 Brine' Neal School Not Listed
  4 Jakyra Whitfield Ryan Elementary
  5 Jaleah Anderson Villa Del Rey Elementary
  6 Jamiah Jackson School Not Listed
  7 Karrington Barton Belfair Elementary
  8 Kennedy Johnson Northeast Elementary
  9 Tiarice Johnson Wedgewood Elementary
  10 Trinity Hilliard Belfair Elementary
The Hornets Dancing Queens
  1 Charlesia Morris School Not Listed
  2 Ja'Nya Jarreau Inspire Charter Academy
  3 Jaz'Mein Rogers Scotlandville Middle

 

 

A: 7-8
BR Bears Blue
1 Anthony Victor A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
2 Cannon Walker A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
3 Cardell Jackson A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
4 Eric Bell A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
5 Isaiah Stokes A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
6 Jaylen Jackson A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
7 Jaylen Outram A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
8 Jordan Robinson A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
9 Kethan Parker A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
10 Lionel McGuffey A: 7-8 School Not Listed
11 Tanner Dutton A: 7-8 Lakeside Primary
BR Bears Orange
1 Antonio Warner A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
2 Codey Hebert A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
3 Corey Hebert A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
4 Creston Hawkins A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
5 Derrick Williams A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
6 Dylan Nation A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
7 Emmanuel Moses A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
8 Henri Bell A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
9 John Varmall A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
10 Kenneth Hawkins A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
11 Mario Aceredo A: 7-8 Rougon Elementary
12 Renaldo Poche A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
13 Robric Walker A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
14 Satrudynce Drinkard A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
15 Tylan Johnson A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
BR Bengals
1 Cameron Boatner A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
2 Chris Fields A: 7-8 School Not Listed
4 Damon White-Knighten A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
5 David Johnson A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
6 Elijah Sanders A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
7 Evan Dixon A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
8 Harland Cyprian A: 7-8 School Not Listed
9 Ivan Greathouse A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
10 Javen Holmes A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
11 Jaydin Williams A: 7-8 School Not Listed
12 Jerren Pugh A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
13 Khi Patin A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
14 Michael Dunn A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
15 Nathan Allen A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
16 Tyren Ellzey A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
BR Bulls
1 Chancelor Parker A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
2 Charles Carter A: 7-8 Episcopal
3 Jailen Stewart A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
4 Jamyron Jackson A: 7-8 Melrose Elementary
5 Kaden Dean A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
6 Mack Vessell A: 7-8 Inspired Christian Home School
7 Michian Stewart A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
8 Vontrel Daggs A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Damarion Williams A: 7-8 Alice Harte Elementary
2 Darrius Woods A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
3 Jamar Roberts A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
4 Jameer Oliver A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
5 Kyrin Coates A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
6 Kyron Spears A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
7 Landyn Smith A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
8 Mahaujah Harrison A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
9 Peyton Thornton A: 7-8 Mayfair Middle
10 Skylar Smith A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
11 Treyvion Chaney A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
BR Jets
1 Chauncey Brown A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
2 Hayden Soileau A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
3 Jeffery Bell A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
4 Joshua Wilson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
5 Keith Joseph A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
6 Kendrick Wallace A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
7 Ra'Adrian Jarvis A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
8 Roderick Bullock A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
9 Timothy Henry A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
10 Tyler Boyd A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
BR Trojans
1 Ashton Warner A: 7-8 Denham Springs Elementary
2 Braylon Brown A: 7-8 Family Christian Academy
3 Dwayne Beverly A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
4 Jarvis Washington A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
5 Jayden Dogan A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
6 Jerome Watkins A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
7 Jordan Jackson A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
8 Jyren Lavallais A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
9 Kingston Duhon A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
10 Lamone Richard A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
11 Naeem Tanios A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
12 Na'je Brown A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
13 Peyton McFarland A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
14 Rodney Flowers A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
15 Ryan Flowers A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
16 Tyler Camble A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
Browns
1 Braylon Payne A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
2 Devin Beathley A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
3 Donovan Beathley A: 7-8 Rollins Place Elementary
4 Jayden Cook A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
5 Jerren Williams A: 7-8 School Not Listed
6 Jzatavian Franklin A: 7-8 School Not Listed
7 Kadarius Johnson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
8 Kaleb Collins A: 7-8 School Not Listed
9 Royayers Jackson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
Capital City Ducks
1 A'Mickel Dwin A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
2 Broderick Fowler A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
3 Darrion Breaud A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
4 David Breaud A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
5 Kaleb Byrd A: 7-8 Christian Life
6 Tzyon Williams A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
LA Vikings
1 Caleb Kelly A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
2 Dedrick Owens A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
3 George Smith A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
4 Jai-veon Jackson A: 7-8 Park Elementary
5 Jason Pitcher A: 7-8 Capital Elementary
6 Jaworski Sanders A: 7-8 Ville Del Rey Elementary
7 Jay McCowan A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
8 Jayden Dixon A: 7-8 Delmont Elementary
9 Jayden Wright A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
10 Jeremiah Anderson A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
11 Jordan Langford A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
12 Keyon Robinson A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
13 Lemoine Brady A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
14 Treyvon Simon A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Ahmod Price A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
2 Alden Dupree A: 7-8 Math, Science, and Arts Academy
3 Brendan London A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
4 Christian Holliday A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
5 Cornelius Selmon A: 7-8 Highland Elementary
6 David Hueing A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
7 Jaivyn Washington A: 7-8 Oak Grove Primary
8 John Anderson A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
9 Jonathan Profit A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
10 Jordan Dedeaux A: 7-8 School Not Listed
11 Jude Foster A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
12 Kelvin Powers A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
13 Kyree Langley A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
14 Lonnie Brand A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
15 Paul Reado A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
16 Santana Runles A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
SBR Rams
1 D'Arye Lee A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
2 David Minor A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
3 Elijah Simms A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
4 Ervin Smith A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
5 Isaiah Green A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
6 James Clark A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
7 Jayden Johnson A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
8 Jayron Maple A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
9 La'dell Brumfield A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
10 Philip Francois A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
11 Ryan Variste A: 7-8 Scotlandville Elementary
12 Semaj Pierre A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
13 Tashaun Lewis A: 7-8 Polk Elementary
14 Trevon Burnett A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
15 Tristan Hines A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
16 Zaiden Foster A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Alonzo Piper A: 7-8 Angles Academy
2 Brandon Harris A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
3 Howard Gaskins A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
4 Ja'Kyron Profit A: 7-8 Howell Park Elementary
5 Jeremiah George A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Kennyon Spears A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
7 Paul St. Amant A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
8 Terry Rowe A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
The Golden Hornets
1 Avante Johnson A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
2 Brendin Perkins A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
3 Carmello Dairge A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
4 Christian Clark A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
5 E'sean Elphage A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
6 Galen Conrad A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
7 Jakarin Whitfield A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
8 Jayden Simmons A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
9 Jayden Barton A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
10 Jeremy Wellington A: 7-8 School Not Listed
11 Kameron Tillage A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
12 Kendall Johnson A: 7-8 Northeast Elementary
13 Kendrick Veal A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
14 Marcos Caloca-Hayes A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
15 Sean Coston A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
16 Trenton Brown A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
The Hornets
1 Brendon Lyons A: 7-8 School Not Listed
2 Brian Gales A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
3 Carlis Brue A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
4 Christopher Domino A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
5 Dylan Roberts A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
6 JaMarkus Thomas A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
7 Jarvis Brookshire A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
8 Jaylon Green A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
9 Jerald Bell A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
10 Jeremy Armstrong A: 7-8 Parkview Baptist School
11 Joseph Jackson A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
12 Joseph Ard A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
13 Keyandre Brandon A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
14 Khylen Wright A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
15 Marcus Washington A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
16 Marcus Dawson A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
17 Trelen Washington A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
18 Trevoris Norman A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
19 Tyrone Harper A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
Tiger Cubs
1 Cary Preston A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
2 Gerrick Camel A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
3 Jalen Thomas A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
4 Kamren Wheelock A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
5 Karmel Thomas A: 7-8 School Not Listed
6 Keddrick Johnson A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
7 Samuel Bell A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
AA: 9-10
BR Bears
1 Aden Cao AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
2 Amare Bradley AA: 9-10 Mayfair Middle
3 Anthony Stokes AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
BR Bengals
1 Ethan Clark AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
2 James Taylor AA: 9-10 Math, Science, and Arts Academy
3 Jase Mitchell AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
4 Jason Gasper AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
5 Keltrin Parker AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
BR Bulls
1 Cameron Talbert AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
2 Jamari Williams AA: 9-10 Tanglewood Elementary
3 Joseph Lankford AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
4 Kendriel Howard AA: 9-10 Belfair Elementary
5 Leonge Turner AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
6 Nigil Mealey AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
7 Preston Coleman AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
8 Tylan Day AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
9 Wilbert Kelley AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
10 Zawaskie Myles AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Alexander Dillard AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
2 Benjamin Redmond AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
3 Caden Davis AA: 9-10 Mayfair Middle
4 Chandler Cato AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
5 Darius Williams AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Dewon Harrison AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
7 Eyzeya Douglas AA: 9-10 Baton Rouge Lutheran
8 Micaiah Alfred AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
9 Rayshawn Simmons AA: 9-10 Denham Springs Elementary
10 William Davis AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
BR Jets
1 Gabriel Ware AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
2 Henry Williams AA: 9-10 Capitol Elementary
3 Jaydon Price AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
4 Jeramiah Lands AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
5 J'Mari Bonner AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
6 Kedrick McDaniel AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
7 Marvin Richardson AA: 9-10 Alice Harte Elementary
BR Trojans
1 Bryan Isom AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
2 Cameron Marshall AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
3 Darrius Price AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
4 Je'Keydrick Richard AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
5 Jonathan Butler AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
6 Jordan Holden AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
7 Julian Johnson AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
8 Keishone Butler AA: 9-10 CSAL
9 Nathan Lewis AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
10 Noreon Butler AA: 9-10 Capital Elementary
11 Quinton Mars AA: 9-10 Bakerfield Elementary
Browns
1 Coby Guillory AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
2 Coy Guillory AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
3 D'ruane Lewis AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
4 Jerad Brown AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
5 Johnny Williams AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
6 Kenny Collins AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
7 Quincey Green AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
8 Xavier Robinson AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
Capital City Ducks
1 Da'Jon Breaud AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
2 Deonte Cryer AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
3 Donte Cryer AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
4 Kirkland Wright AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
5 Marnell Williams AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
6 Sema'j Crain AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
7 Traeh Thyssen AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
LA Falcons
1 Arthur Perkins AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
2 Jaylon Henry AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
3 Joshua Robertson AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
4 Kyle Carney AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
5 Nigel Taylor AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
6 Rodney Charles AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
LA Vikings
1 Bryce Williams AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
2 Camr'n Banks AA: 9-10 St. Louis King of France
3 Kendall Tennart AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
4 Lamar Smith AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
5 Prince Edwards AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
6 Torion Bobb AA: 9-10 Baton Rouge Lutheran
7 Tyrone Butler AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Bryson Morgan AA: 9-10 Westdale Heights Elementary
2 Chase Neyland AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
3 Corey Singleton AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
4 Darius Chesterfield AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
5 Darren Irvin AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
6 Devin Boyd AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
7 Di'Taveon McKneely AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
8 D'Kobe Chesterfield AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
9 Jacob Wilson AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
10 Lamont Cooper - Edge AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
11 Murphy Collins AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
12 Tremare Franklin AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
SBR Rams
1 Benjamin Gibson AA: 9-10 Episcopal
2 Billye Hargrove AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
3 Braeden George AA: 9-10 Sacred Heart
4 Caldwell Boyles AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
5 Christian Maxwell AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
6 De'Angello Noil AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
7 Eric Stephens AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
8 Fredrick Taylor AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
9 Jacey Heard AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
10 Jamir Winfrey AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
11 Jaylup Williams AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
12 Joshua Cooper AA: 9-10 Baton Rouge Lutheran
13 Rayne Cooper AA: 9-10 Sacred Heart
14 Terrell Carney AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Angelo Izzard AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
2 Bryce Collins AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
3 Carlton Johnson AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
4 Hamza Rahman AA: 9-10 Baker Heights Elementary
5 Jamil Rogers AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
6 Jeremiah Allen AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
7 Kelvin Powell AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
8 Kenneth Spears AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
9 Kevin Powell AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
10 Lawrence Dunbar AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
11 Noah Jones AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
12 Richard Mckneely AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
13 Tyler Richard AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
Scotlandville Silver Seahawks
1 Jalen Olinde AA: 9-10 Banks Elementary
2 Jaren Olinde AA: 9-10 Banks Elementary
3 Juwan Banks AA: 9-10 Angles Academy
4 Kendall Williams AA: 9-10 Banks Elementary
5 Shedrick Cosey AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
6 Tyler Williams AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
The Hornets
1 Bryson Armstrong AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
2 Calen Smith AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
3 Cody Fleming AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
4 Colby Williams AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Jamarious Taylor AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
6 Jamarriyon Thomas AA: 9-10 Parkview Elementary
7 Jaylen Haney AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
8 Jobaris Price AA: 9-10 Claiborne Elementary
9 Kylen Miller AA: 9-10 Alice Harte Elementary
10 Lafredrick Monroe AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
11 Lebree' Griffin AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
12 Michael Edwards AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
13 Shawn Bates AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
Tiger Cubs
1 Amari Perkins AA: 9-10 Merrydale Elementary
2 Cameron Johnson AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
3 DMarcus Thomas AA: 9-10 Claiborne Elementary
4 Johnnie Ellis AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
5 Leonard Williams AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
6 William Thomas AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
AAA: 11-12
BR Eagles
1 Jordan Green AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
2 Keldrek Greensberry AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
3 Larry Alexander AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
4 Louis DeRouen AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
5 Micheal Simpson AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
6 Oluwatobi Adeola AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
Browns
1 Byron Brock AAA: 11-12 Progress Elementary
2 Darren Smith AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
3 David Beathley AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
4 David Thomas AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
5 Ga'Kobi Perry AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
6 Herbert Pierce AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
7 Joseph Butler AAA: 11-12 Bernard Terrace Elementary
8 K'Darius Lee AAA: 11-12 Inspire Charter Academy
9 Kerry Flowers AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
10 Quincey Dent AAA: 11-12 Redemptorist Elementary
11 Yasin Rahman AAA: 11-12 Baker Heights Elementary
LA Falcons
1 Allen Stewart AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
2 Chandlar Hale AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
LA Vikings
1 Adrian Stewart AAA: 11-12 Belfair Elementary
2 Chance Williams AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
3 Cornicklas Wiggins AAA: 11-12 Broadmoor Middle
4 De Antwon Brown AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
5 Joshua Parker AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
6 Lutrell Pruitt AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
7 Major Burns AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
8 Tedrick Knightshead AAA: 11-12 University Lab School
9 Theodore Knox AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
10 Tyrell Raby AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
11 Zeon Chriss AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
LA Wolfpack
1 DeMonte Hardnette AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
2 Kendall Scott AAA: 11-12 Alice Harte Elementary
3 Paulo Acevedo AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
4 Terrion Scott AAA: 11-12 Twin Oaks Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Alda Dupree AAA: 11-12 Math, Science, and Arts Academy
2 Braelen Morgan AAA: 11-12 Family Christian Academy
3 Darius Smoot AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
4 Fernandus Smoot AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
5 Jordan Toaston AAA: 11-12 St. Aloysious
6 Micah Davey AAA: 11-12 Dufrocq Elementary
SBR Rams
1 Christopher Hughes AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
2 Edward Blount AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
3 Gastone Blount AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
4 Javion Hughes AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
5 Jevon Winfrey AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
6 Marques Porch AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
7 Quintin Isaac AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
The Bucks
1 DaCorion Marioneaux AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
2 Danny Donaldson AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
3 Domonick Castle AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
4 Jayden Wiley AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
5 Johnathan Palmer AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
6 Julian Marcelle - Sam AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
7 Justin Brandon AAA: 11-12 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
8 Kedrick Simmons AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
9 Kendric Washington AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
10 Kolin Bilbrew AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
11 Makenly Dickerson AAA: 11-12 Broadmoor Middle
12 Marlon Gunn AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
13 Rashad Green AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
14 Trevon Johnson AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
The Hornets
1 Alexander Atkinson AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
2 Brentay Noel AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
3 Bryce Biagas AAA: 11-12 St. Francis Xavier
4 Christopher Daigre AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
5 Craig Fergusion AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
6 Daryl Morris AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
7 Dylan Johnson AAA: 11-12 CSAL
8 Gregory Young AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
9 JaDarias Woods AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
10 Jamarcus Brown AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
11 Jardein Rogers AAA: 11-12 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
12 Kameron Stevenson AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
13 Nicholas Honore AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
14 Ronald Harris AAA: 11-12 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
15 Spence Thomas AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
16 Trent Cook AAA: 11-12 CSAL
Woodlawn Colts
1 Brayden Moniot AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
2 Derrick Butler AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Elementary
3 Dylon Pickering AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
4 Malik Roberson AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
5 Nolan Gee AAA: 11-12 Parkview Elementary
6 Nyjohn Henry AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
7 Tyler Dauphinet AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Elementary

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2012 LYSN Media Group