Summer 2013
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF JUNE 16th!!!
AA: 9-10 (10U)

 

BR Astros
1 Dylan Hamilton AA: 9-10 (10U) J K Haynes Elementary
2 Shirneise Holliday AA: 9-10 (10U) Dalton Elementary
BR Trojans
1 Caleb Alexander AA: 9-10 (10U) DeQuincy Primary
2 Christopher Hamlin AA: 9-10 (10U) Greenbrier Elementary
3 Damond Pope AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
4 Jakyrian Williams AA: 9-10 (10U) Audubon Elementary
5 Keelan Reason AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
6 Khalil Lee AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
7 Reco Andrews AA: 9-10 (10U) Ryan Elementary
8 Robert Baham AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
9 Xavier Legier AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
10 Xavier Seals AA: 9-10 (10U) Sharon Hills Elementary
SBR Rams
1 Calil Bynum AA: 9-10 (10U) Audubon Elementary
2 Gabriel Duncan AA: 9-10 (10U) The Dufrocq School
3 Jamarcus Triplett AA: 9-10 (10U) Lukeville Upper Elementary
The Golden Hornets
1 Devin Gordon AA: 9-10 (10U) Brownfields Elementary
  2 Javuya Cardell AA: 9-10 (10U) Lanier Elementary
  3 Jhatori Sanders AA: 9-10 (10U) Greenbrier Elementary
  4 Richard Oliver AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
Tiger Cubs
1 Camron Griffin AA: 9-10 (10U) Wedgewood Elementary
2 Dominic Morgan AA: 9-10 (10U) Brownfields Elementary
3 Derrick Hunt AA: 9-10 (10U) Brownfields Elementary
4 Timothy Carmel AA: 9-10 (10U) Riveroaks Elementary
5 Trenton Cox AA: 9-10 (10U) Wedgewood Elementary
6 Treyvon Nelson AA: 9-10 (10U) LaBelle Aire Elementary
BR Bengals
1 Arin Lacey AA: 9-10 (10U) Westdale Heights Academic Magnet
2 Christian Williams AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
3 DaCorion Marioneaux AA: 9-10 (10U) St Francis Xavier
4 Dontrell Jackson AA: 9-10 (10U) Broadmoor Elementary
5 Evan Hickman AA: 9-10 (10U) Redemptorist Elementary
6 Jailahn White AA: 9-10 (10U) Redemptorist Elementary
7 Jakarri Holmes AA: 9-10 (10U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
8 Kedrick Simmons AA: 9-10 (10U) Delmont Elementary
9 Myshauna James AA: 9-10 (10U) Delmont Elementary
10 Raheem Clark AA: 9-10 (10U) Seventh Day Adventist
11 Xavier Jackson AA: 9-10 (10U) Broadmoor Elementary
BR Buccaneers
1 Brandon Terrance AA: 9-10 (10U) Park Forest Elementary
2 Julian Watson AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
3 Taj Anthony AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
4 Tavin Anthony AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
Lil Jags
1 Clayton Henderson AA: 9-10 (10U) Copper Mills Elementary
2 Daylon Moore AA: 9-10 (10U) Progress Elementary
3 Isaiah Leduff AA: 9-10 (10U) Scotlandville Elementary
4 Kylin Rollins AA: 9-10 (10U) J K Haynes Elementary
5 Lamar Smith AA: 9-10 (10U) Rollins Place Elementary
The Black Hornets
1 Eric Washington AA: 9-10 (10U) Sharon Hills Elementary
2 Henry Logan AA: 9-10 (10U) Greenbrier Elementary
3 Jaylon Green AA: 9-10 (10U) Ryan Elementary
4 Justin Thompson AA: 9-10 (10U) Baton Rouge Foreign Language Academic

 

AAA: 11-12 (12U)

 

BR Dodgers
1 Isaiah Ross AAA: 11-12 (12U) Claiborne Elementary
BR Trojans
1 Armand Daigre AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westside Junior
2 Colin Stroup AAA: 11-12 (12U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
3 Emmanuel Knighten AAA: 11-12 (12U) Southeast Middle
SBR Rams
         
1 Delonta Booker AAA: 11-12 (12U) Glen Oaks Middle
2 Jabar Triplett AAA: 11-12 (12U) Lukeville Upper Elementary
3 Shaun McCray AAA: 11-12 (12U) Glasgow Middle
4 Travon Dennis AAA: 11-12 (12U) Capitol Elementary
The Golden Hornets
         
1 Obajawon Santinac AAA: 11-12 (12U) Glen Oaks Middle
2 Sherman Ruth AAA: 11-12 (12U) Southern University Lab
Tiger Cubs
         
1 Brandon Spratley AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westdale Middle
2 Christopher Coleman AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle
  3 Jeromy Thomas AAA: 11-12 (12U) Redemptorist Elementary
  4 Laray Shelton AAA: 11-12 (12U) Lanier Elementary
BR Bengals
         
1 Alex Lacey AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle
2 Brennon Johnson AAA: 11-12 (12U) CSAL
  3 Darrel Cyprian AAA: 11-12 (12U) Southeast Middle
  4 Jamarcus Spears AAA: 11-12 (12U) Central Middle
  5 Jamarcus White AAA: 11-12 (12U) Southern University Lab
  6 Jaren Reimonenq AAA: 11-12 (12U) Sherwood Middle
  7 Kameron Griffin AAA: 11-12 (12U) Northwestern Middle
BR Buccaneers
         
1 Ire Tolbert AAA: 11-12 (12U) Sharon Hills Elementary
  2 James Weathers AAA: 11-12 (12U) Glen Oaks Middle
  3 Jared Anthony AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle
  4 Jason Collins AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westdale Middle
  5 KeVon Ferguson AAA: 11-12 (12U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  6 Latrell Duncan AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle
  7 Ventrice Curtis AAA: 11-12 (12U) Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
BR Tornadoes
         
  1 Jesse Craig AAA: 11-12 (12U) Merrydale Elementary
LA Falcons
         
  1 Chandlar Hale AAA: 11-12 (12U) LaSalle Elementary
  2 Jadarris Collins AAA: 11-12 (12U) Melrose Elementary
The Black Hornets
         
  1 Blake Edwards AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westdale Middle
  2 Jamaal Green AAA: 11-12 (12U) Ryan Elementary
  3 Kenneth Walker AAA: 11-12 (12U) Northeast Elementary

 

AAAA: 13-15 (15U)

 

BR Bengals
         
1 Devin Whiting AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Northwestern Middle
2 Justin Hills AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Woodlawn Middle
  3 Shawn James AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Westdale Middle
  4 Tredrian Favroth AAAA: 13-15 (15U) West Math, Science & Arts Academy
  5 Tristan Taylor AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Westside Junior

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2012 LYSN Media Group

replica watches uk rolex replica sale rolex replica uk