Summer 2014
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF JUNE 21st!!!

 

 

BR Bengals
1 Braylon White AA: 9-10 (10U) Cohn Elementary
2 Carmiel Birks AA: 9-10 (10U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
3 Christian Williams AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy
4 Courtlin Baunchand AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Foreign Language Academic
5 DJaylain Adams AA: 9-10 (10U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
6 Keltrin Parker AA: 9-10 (10U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
7 Malek Robinson AA: 9-10 (10U) Tanglewood Elementary
8 Ryan  Walker AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Foreign Language Academic
BR Braves
1 Croy Ficklin AA: 9-10 (10U) Baker Heights Elementary
BR Bulls
1 Future Ford AA: 9-10 (10U) Burning Fire Academy
2 Jaquin Taylor AA: 9-10 (10U) Park Forest Elementary
3 Kyle Grinner AA: 9-10 (10U) Greenbrier Elementary
4 Langston Monson AA: 9-10 (10U) Christian Life Academy
5 Leonge Turner AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy
6 Michael Stewart AA: 9-10 (10U) LaSalle Elementary
7 Preston Coleman AA: 9-10 (10U) Park Forest Elementary
8 Richard McKneely AA: 9-10 (10U) J K Haynes Elementary
9 Rickie Collins AA: 9-10 (10U) Inspire Charter Academy
BR Trojans
1 Brandon Collins AA: 9-10 (10U) Tanglewood Elementary
2 Caleb Smith AA: 9-10 (10U) LC Elementary
3 Jayden Thigpen AA: 9-10 (10U) Children's Charter School
4 Jonathan Butler AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Hieghts Academy
5 Jordan Holden AA: 9-10 (10U) Brownfields Elementary
6 Khalil Lee AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Center Visual & Performing Arts
7 Titus Guerin AA: 9-10 (10U) Bethany Christian
8 Zachary Legier AA: 9-10 (10U) Buchanan Elementary
9 Zayyir Wells AA: 9-10 (10U) Copper Mill Elemenetary
The Black Hornets
1 Angelo Izzard AA: 9-10 (10U) Crestworth Elementary
2 Clayton Henderson AA: 9-10 (10U) Copper Mill Elementary
3 Colby Williams AA: 9-10 (10U) Glen Oaks Park Elementary
4 Damien Knighten AA: 9-10 (10U) Baker Heights Elementary
5 Dominic Dotson AA: 9-10 (10U) Ryan Elementary
6 Jaylon Green AA: 9-10 (10U) Ryan Elementary
7 Kylen Richardson AA: 9-10 (10U) Live Oak Elementary
8 Maxwell Brown AA: 9-10 (10U) Belfair Elementary
9 Richard Oliver AA: 9-10 (10U) Forest Heights Academy
10 Royal Bryant AA: 9-10 (10U) Jehovah-Jireh Christian Academy
11 Samuel Profit AA: 9-10 (10U) St Francis Xavier
The Golden Hornets
1 Anthony Lacaze AA: 9-10 (10U) Greenbrier Elementary
2 Bryson Armstrong AA: 9-10 (10U) Southern University Laboratory
3 Devin Gordon AA: 9-10 (10U) Brownfields Elementary
4 Herman Brister AA: 9-10 (10U) BR Center- Visual & Performing Arts
5 Jaylen Watkins AA: 9-10 (10U) Copper Mill Elementary
6 Labree Griffin AA: 9-10 (10U) Redemptorist Elementary
7 Trenton Robinson AA: 9-10 (10U) Inspire Charter Academy
Tiger Cubs
1 Brandon Patterson AA: 9-10 (10U) Westdale Heights Academic
2 Derrick Hunt AA: 9-10 (10U) Brownfields Elementary
3 Eddrean Pope AA: 9-10 (10U) Howell Park Elementary
4 James Butler AA: 9-10 (10U) Progress Elementary
5 John Scott AA: 9-10 (10U) Redemptorist Elementary
6 Trenton Cox AA: 9-10 (10U) Wedgewood Elementary
7 William Thomas AA: 9-10 (10U) Children's Charter School
BR Bengals
1 Alex Lacey AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle
2 Darrell Cyprian AAA: 11-12 (12U) Southeast Middle
3 Jakarri Holmes AAA: 11-12 (12U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
4 Jordan Spears AAA: 11-12 (12U) Hammond Eastside Elementary
5 Thailan Favroth AAA: 11-12 (12U) Livonia
6 Xavier Jackson AAA: 11-12 (12U) Park Forest Middle
BR Trojans
1 Armand Daigre AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westside Junior
2 Colin Stroup AAA: 11-12 (12U) Cedarcrest Southmoor Elementary
3 Kendrick Coleman AAA: 11-12 (12U) LA Learning Academy
4 Landin Smith AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westdale Heights Academic
5 Tyler Guidry AAA: 11-12 (12U) Park Forest Middle
LA Falcons
1 Arthur Perkins AAA: 11-12 (12U) Capitol Elementary
2 Chandlar Hale AAA: 11-12 (12U) Westdale Middle
3 Joshua Brown AAA: 11-12 (12U) Baton Rouge Charter Academy
SBR Rams
1 Antoine Parker AAA: 11-12 (12U) Eden Park Academy
The Black Hornets
1 Charles Williams AAA: 11-12 (12U) Glen Oaks Park Elementary
2 Deonte Dotson AAA: 11-12 (12U) Scotlandville Middle Pre-Engineering
3 Jamaal Green AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle Magnet
4 Jason  Perry AAA: 11-12 (12U) CSAL
5 Kenneth Walker AAA: 11-12 (12U) Kenilworth Science & Technology
6 Vernon Williams AAA: 11-12 (12U) Villa Del Rey Elementary
The Golden Hornets
1 Caleb Knighten AAA: 11-12 (12U) Northwestern Middle
2 Tyler Jackson AAA: 11-12 (12U) Forest Heights Academy
3 Xavier Williams AAA: 11-12 (12U) Scotlandville Middle Pre-Engineering
Tiger Cubs
1 Connor Stewart AAA: 11-12 (12U) J K Haynes Elementary
2 Dominic Morgan AAA: 11-12 (12U) McKinley Middle
3 Jeromy Thomas AAA: 11-12 (12U) Redemptorist Elementary
4 Timothy Carmel AAA: 11-12 (12U) Twin Oaks Elementary
BR Bengals
1 Jamarcus White AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Crestworth Middle
2 Jermaine Brown AAAA: 13-15 (15U) AMI Kids Baton Rouge
3 Joseph Brown AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Sherwood Middle
4 Kade Kienzle AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Family Christian Academy
5 Robert Brown AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Scotlandville Magnet High
6 Tre'Drian Favroth AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Livonia High
BR Jaguars
1 Brandon Jordan AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Southeast Middle
The Black Hornets
1 Christopher Ferguson AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Zachary High
2 DaMarcus Barton AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Madison Preparatory Academy
3 Devin Wicker AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Southern University Laboratory
4 Marlon Bates AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Park Forest Middle
The Golden Hornets
1 Andre Green AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Southern University Laboratory
2 Chase Foster AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Southern University Laboratory
3 Lee Henderson AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Northwestern Middle
4 Zyshone Wyatt AAAA: 13-15 (15U) Park Forest Middle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2012 LYSN Media Group

replica watches uk rolex replica sale rolex replica uk