Fall 2016
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 30th!!!

 

BR Bengals
1 Chakya Montgomery Central Intermediate
2 Skylar Brown Westdale Heights Elementary
3 Za'Nay Montgomery Central Intermediate
BR Bulldawgs
1 Asiah Thomas McKinley Middle
2 Briann Mack Magnolia Woods Elem.
3 Jaycee Bottley School Not Listed
4 Kaelin Polk Woodlawn Elementary
5 Kennedy Williams Wedgewood Elementary
6 Payton Cooper Math, Science, and Arts Academy
7 Raylin Variste Westdale Middle
8 Tra'anna Thomas Southeast Middle
9 Victoria Triplett Buchanan Elementary
10 Zyon Hardy School Not Listed
LA Showstoppers
1 Carlajah Wyatt Ryan Elementary
2 Erniria Emerson Park Forest Elementary
3 Kendall O'Connor School Not Listed
4 Lyric Coleman Mayfair Middle
5 Malikah Carr Southeast Middle
6 Mar'Keycia Gause Ryan Elementary
7 Mikiya Carr Scotlandville Middle
8 Salayiah Wilson School Not Listed
SBR Jaguars
1 Amaya Thomas Buchanan Elementary
2 Arashay Ratliff Alice Harte Elementary
3 Dalaysha Lyles Inspire Charter Academy
4 Imeri Johnson McKinley Middle
5 Jasmine Craig CSAL
6 Trinity Mitchell Buchanan Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Aleciah Pack J K Haynes Charter Elementary
2 Cassidy Brown School Not Listed
3 Destiny Carr Tanglewood Elementary
4 Jamiah George Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Kellie Cook Ryan Elementary
6 Peyton Washington Southern University Lab School
7 Samaria Cosey Progress Elementary
8 Sydni Brown School Not Listed
9 Taleeya Payton Redemptorist Elementary
10 Treasure Hawkins J K Haynes Charter Elementary
11 Tyler Washington Southern University Lab School
12 ZaLenna Baker Glen Oaks Park Elementary
The Hornets
1 Charlesia Morris School Not Listed
2 Jakeara Givens Inspire Charter Academy
3 Jamiah Jackson Park Forest Elementary
4 Natilee Robins Merrydale Elementary
5 TriMyia Ventress School Not Listed

 

 

A: 7-8
Baker Jr. Buffs
1 Cornez Richardson A: 7-8 Denham Springs Elementary
2 Jarrius Brooks A: 7-8 Bakerfield Elementary
3 Jaylen Gauff A: 7-8 White Hills Elementary
4 Kai Lewis A: 7-8 School Not Listed
5 Malachi Dunn A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
6 Maurice Castle A: 7-8 School Not Listed
7 Michael Thomas A: 7-8 School Not Listed
8 Stevenson Claiborne A: 7-8 White Hills Elementary
9 Terrance Williams A: 7-8 School Not Listed
10 Tristan Rose A: 7-8 Tanglewood Elementary
BR Bears Blue
1 Amir Lucas A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
2 Carlos Levingston A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
3 Cordell Saunders A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
4 Dailan Holmes A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
5 Dorian Tolliver A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
6 Elijah Means A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
7 Javian Henderson A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
8 Jeremiah Jackson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
9 Jeremy Williams A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
10 Nathan Williams A: 7-8 School Not Listed
11 Omar Jason A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
12 Omerre'a Harris A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
13 Robert Dorsey A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
BR Bears Orange
1 Caden Turner A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
2 Codey Hebert A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
3 Creston Hawkins A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
4 Detoine Rucker A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
5 Emmanuel Moses A: 7-8 University Lab School
6 Isaiah Stokes A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
7 Jaheim Anderson A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
8 Johnny Caine A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
9 Jordan Robinson A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
10 Khiran Sanni A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
11 Marcus Raine A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
12 Michael Davis A: 7-8 Baton Rouge Lutheran
BR Bengals
1 Bryce Turner A: 7-8 School Not Listed
2 Caleb Darensbourg A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
3 Chris Fields A: 7-8 School Not Listed
4 Christopher Lindo A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
5 Dwayne Beverly A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
6 Harland Cyprian A: 7-8 School Not Listed
7 Javen Holmes A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
8 Jaydin Williams A: 7-8 School Not Listed
9 Keidrick Bailey A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
10 Tyler Newman A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
11 Zederick Talbert A: 7-8 Park Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
1 A'Donnice Skinner A: 7-8 School Not Listed
2 Brennon Mack A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
3 Corey Hatch A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
4 Daevon Thomas A: 7-8 School Not Listed
5 Dillion Blount A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
6 Ervin Smith A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elem.
7 Jayd'n Washington A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
8 Jaydon Garnett A: 7-8 Greater Mount Olive Christian Academy
9 Jeremiah Hardy A: 7-8 School Not Listed
10 Jeremiah Drewery A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
11 Jerry Bottley A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
12 Kendrick Veal A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
13 Kollin Williams A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
14 Leroy Stewart A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
15 Malik Pierre A: 7-8 School Not Listed
16 Rodric Thomas A: 7-8 School Not Listed
17 Ryan Variste A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
18 Tyran Anthony A: 7-8 School Not Listed
19 Zade Richmond A: 7-8 School Not Listed
20 Zaiden Foster A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Antwaan Skinner A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
2 Christon De Leon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
3 Damarian Williams A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
4 Dominick De Leon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
5 Dwight Pinkney A: 7-8 Alice Harte Elementary
6 Hayden Soileau A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
7 Jaden Williams A: 7-8
8 Jarvis Smith A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
9 Jayden Wolfe A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
10 Je'Caleb Kimble A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
11 Keith Joseph A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
12 Kyron Spears A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
13 Landyn Smith A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
14 Mahaujah Harrison A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
15 Malik Hall A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
16 Payden Phenix A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
17 Tyler Boyd A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
Browns
1 Braylon Payne A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
2 Cordell Blanks A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
3 Donovan Beathley A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
4 Jordan Sampson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
5 Kadarius Johnson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
LA Vikings
1 Caleb Kelly A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
2 Camyron Crump A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
3 Cardarieous Jackson A: 7-8 Sharon Hills Elementary
4 Darren London A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
5 Edward Jeanpierre A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
6 Jacobi Alleman A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
7 Jayden Miles A: 7-8 Melrose Elementary
8 Jerrius Richardson A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
9 Kentrell Drake A: 7-8 School Not Listed
10 Markeith Mosby A: 7-8 Westdale Heights Elementary
11 Rodney Jackson A: 7-8 Alice Harte Elementary
SBR Jaguars
1 Benjamin Varrette A: 7-8 School Not Listed
2 Chayden Edwards A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
3 Da'Myreon Jones A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
4 Dylan Cole A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
5 Eneas Davis A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
6 Jaivyn Washington A: 7-8 Oak Grove Primary
7 J'on Profit A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
8 Keylen Sonnier A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
9 Landon Johnson A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
10 Leonce Griffin A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
11 Robert Grant A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
12 Samuel Coleman A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
13 Te'Corey Johnson A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
14 Tylahn Mitchell A: 7-8 Dalton Elementary
SBR Rams
1 Alexander King A: 7-8 Christian Life
2 Cameron Key A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
3 D'Arye Lee A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
4 De'john Richard A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
5 Elijah Simms A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
6 Gavin Antoine A: 7-8 Our Lady of Mercy
7 Isaac Jackson A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
8 Jailen Butler A: 7-8 St. Thomas More
9 Joseph Rose A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
10 Jy'ron Davis A: 7-8 Capitol Elementary
11 Keon Jackson A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
12 Keyden Bennett A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
13 Kyron Clark A: 7-8 Dalton Elementary
14 Omari Hawkins A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
15 Rodney Charles A: 7-8 Winbourne Elementary
16 Tristan Hines A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
17 Tyree Green A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
The Hornets
1 Brandon Butler A: 7-8 Rollins Place Elementary
2 Cedric Polk A: 7-8 School Not Listed
3 Chaz Franklin A: 7-8 School Not Listed
4 Christopher Royal A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
5 Dyion Chavers A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
6 Eric Knox A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
7 galen conrad A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
8 Jakarin Whitfield A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
9 Jeremy Armstrong A: 7-8 Parkview Baptist School
10 Jhi'Kenneth Gardner A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
11 Joseph Tate A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
12 Joseph Ard A: 7-8 Central Intermediate
13 Kameron Tillage A: 7-8 Southern University Lab School
14 Kendall Johnson A: 7-8 Northeast Elementary
15 Kendrick Lafayette A: 7-8 School Not Listed
16 Khavalli Williams A: 7-8 Jefferson Terrace Elementary
17 Raymon Coleman A: 7-8 Martin Luther King Christian Academy
18 Sean Coston A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
19 Sedrick Davis A: 7-8 School Not Listed
20 Trevoris Norman A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
AA: 9-10
BR Bears
1 Alec Haynes AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
2 Anthony Stokes AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
3 Anthony Turner AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
4 Brennan Long AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
5 Corey Hebert AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
6 Hezekiah Dantzler AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
7 Jaden Houston AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
8 Jaden Dupree AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
9 Jameson Tolliver AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
10 Kenneth Hawkins AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
11 Kyron Jackson AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Elementary
12 Renaldo Poche AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
13 Tayveon Provost AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
BR Bengals
1 Cameron Boatner AA: 9-10 St. Louis King of France
2 Elijah Stewart AA: 9-10 Inspire Charter Academy
3 Frederick Talbert AA: 9-10 Park Elementary
4 Kaleb Emanuel AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
5 Nathan Allen AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
6 Tarveion Capshaw AA: 9-10 Twin Oaks Elementary
7 Xavier Provo AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
1 Alfred McKnight AA: 9-10 Melrose Elementary
2 Braeden George AA: 9-10 Sacred Heart
3 Brennon Walker AA: 9-10 Greenbrier Elementary
4 Caleb Ordogne AA: 9-10 Oak Grove Primary
5 Chase Neyland AA: 9-10 Cohn Elementary
6 Damien Johnson AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
7 DKwan Minor AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Middle
8 La'Dell Brumfield AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
9 Martin Dillon AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
10 Semaj Pierre AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
11 Tashaun Lewis AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
12 Tyreik Bob AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
BR Eagles
1 Alexander Dillard AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
2 Caden Davis AA: 9-10 Mayfair Middle
3 Christopher Foster AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Science and Technology
4 Cohagnee White AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
5 Darius Williams AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Jawaan Black AA: 9-10 Highland Elementary
7 Jordan Drake AA: 9-10 Capitol Elementary
8 Joshua Hall AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
9 Kaeden Robinson AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
10 Kedrick McDaniel AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
11 Kyle Earthly AA: 9-10 River Oaks Elementary
12 Na'Vonta williams AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
13 Shawn Pogue AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
14 Ty'Quon Henderson AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
Browns
1 Jayden Cook AA: 9-10 Belfair Elementary
2 Josh Wiggins AA: 9-10 Park Ridge Elementary
LA Vikings
1 Cam'ron Kelly AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
2 Couren Norman AA: 9-10 LaSalle Elementary
3 Demarcus Felton AA: 9-10
4 Derrick Richardson AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
5 Javeon Triplett AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
6 Kendall Tennart AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
7 Lemoine Brady AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
8 Nathan Henderson AA: 9-10
9 Taron Cage AA: 9-10 BR Charter Academy
SBR Jaguars
1 Bernard Kirk AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
2 Bobby Smith AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
3 David Hueing AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
4 Devin Boyd AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
5 Di'Taveon McKneely AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
6 D'Kobe Chesterfield AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
7 Jonathan Profit AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
8 Jordan Dedeaux AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
9 Jude Foster AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
10 Keilan Sherman AA: 9-10 River Oaks Elementary
11 Keith Williams AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
12 Khylan Gross AA: 9-10 BR Charter Academy
13 Kyree Langley AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
14 Lonnie Brand AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
15 Quentin Williams AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
16 Santana Runles AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
17 Seth Sterling AA: 9-10 Sharon Hills Elementary
18 Torrey Battiste AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
19 Tylan Johnson AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
SBR Rams
1 A'Mickel Dwin AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
2 Billye Hargrove AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
3 Clayton Adams AA: 9-10 Wedgewood Elementary
4 De'Angello Noil AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
5 Ethan Ott AA: 9-10 Episcopal
6 Jamir Winfrey AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
7 Jeremiah Allen AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
8 Philip Francois AA: 9-10 Buchanan Elementary
9 Tramell Wright AA: 9-10 BR Charter Academy
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Craig Dunn AA: 9-10 Banks Elementary
2 Darius Gross AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
3 Howard Gaskins AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
4 Jeffrey Tate AA: 9-10 White Hills Elementary
5 Jeremiah George AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
6 Shedrick Cosey AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
The Hornets
1 Brendon Lyons AA: 9-10 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
2 Calen Smith AA: 9-10 Westdale Heights Elementary
3 Camron Campbell AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
4 De'Aubri Bentley AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
5 Jaylon Green AA: 9-10 Ryan Elementary
6 Jordan Matthews AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
7 Joshua Davis AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
8 Malik Wilson AA: 9-10 Claiborne Elementary
9 Terrance Smith AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
10 Trichton Albert AA: 9-10 Howell Park Elementary
11 Tyler Hill AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
AAA: 11-12
BR Eagles
1 Braylan Lewis AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
2 Caleb Quiett AAA: 11-12 LaBelle Aire Elementary
3 Claiborne Anders AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
4 Daylon White AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
5 Gabriel Ware AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
6 Jeremiah Webster AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
7 Louis DeRouen AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
8 Micaiah Alfred AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
9 Noah James AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
10 Oluwatobi Adeola AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
11 Ronnie Bell AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
12 Royce Handy AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
Browns
1 Jerome Sampson AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
2 Xavier Robinson AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
LA Vikings
1 Adrian Stewart AAA: 11-12 Belfair Elementary
2 Bryan Sledge AAA: 11-12 Greenville Elementary
3 Camr'n Banks AAA: 11-12 St. Louis King of France
4 Hakeem King AAA: 11-12 Broadmoor Middle
5 Jabaree Tennart AAA: 11-12 Park Forest Middle
6 Jaylan Gant AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
7 Keilen Ross AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
8 Lutrell Pruitt AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
9 Markell Harris AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
10 Micah Kelley AAA: 11-12 St. Louis King of France
11 Nicholas Williams AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
12 Tedrick Knightshead AAA: 11-12 University Lab School
13 Tyrell Raby AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
SBR
1 Allen Stewart AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
2 Arthur Perkins AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
3 Cartess White AAA: 11-12 Alice Harte Elementary
4 Darius Smoot AAA: 11-12 Southern University Lab School
5 Darryl Harris AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
6 Dominik Franklin AAA: 11-12 Westdale Heights Elementary
7 Jaylon Henry AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
8 Jaylup Williams AAA: 11-12 Alice Harte Elementary
9 Joshua Robertson AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
10 Kyren Britten AAA: 11-12 Alice Harte Elementary
11 Micheal Cyrus AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
12 Trevon Tolliver AAA: 11-12 CSAL
13 Tylon Kent AAA: 11-12 St. Francis Xavier
The Hornets
1 Elijah Lindsey AAA: 11-12 School Not Listed
2 Kameron Givens AAA: 11-12 CSAL
3 Lebree' Griffin AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
4 Richard Oliver AAA: 11-12 Forest Heights Elementary

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2016 LYSN Media Group

rolex replica sale rolex replica sale rolex replica uk