Fall 2017
THIS LIST IS FINAL AS OF OCTOBER 29th!!!

 

Apex Panthers
1 Lamiaj Joseph Apex Academy
2 La'mya Ellis Apex Academy
3 Makiah Jolla Apex Academy
4 Tijah Dotch Apex Academy
5 Tyrianna Coates Apex Academy
BR Bulldawgs
1 Kaelin Polk Woodlawn Elementary
2 Kaleah Butler Kenilworth Science and Technology
3 Kaylie London Capitol Elementary
4 Kennedy Williams Wedgewood Elementary
5 Patrielle Washington Capitol Elementary
6 Tra'anna Thomas Southeast Middle
BR Cubs
1 Amy Dawson University Lab School
2 Anna Day University Lab School
3 Ava Randolph University Lab School
4 Caroline Richmond University Lab School
5 Carrington Lissard University Lab School
6 Elizabeth Acosta University Lab School
7 Hannah Lou Hill University Lab School
8 Katherine Fluker University Lab School
9 Lillie Frierson University Lab School
10 Mary Cate Heroman University Lab School
11 Meredith Cohn University Lab School
12 Reese Ward University Lab School
13 Samantha Poltiz University Lab School
14 Suzanne Ayres University Lab School
15 Sydney LaTour University Lab School
16 Tanith Teague University Lab School
17 Tilly Teague University Lab School
Dainty Steppers
1 A'niiya Swain Celerity Schools Louisiana
2 Brine Neal Geo Prep
3 Da'Laijha Parker Impact Charter
4 Hayleigh Pugh Magnolia Woods Elementary
5 Ja'khyra Brissett School Not Listed
6 Ja'Nya Jarreau Inspire Charter Academy
7 Kalei Johnson Geo Prep
8 Kaylee Augillard Celerity Schools Louisiana
9 Kennedy Bland Copper Mill Elementary
10 Khalil Butler Shenandoah Elementary
11 Laiya Butler Shenandoah Elementary
12 Lindsay Doss Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
13 Ma'kelly Bell Capitol Middle
14 Malaysia Haney Progress Elementary
15 Raven Griffin Park Ridge Elementary
16 Samh'ya Lemieux Audubon Elementary
17 Tyryn Rodney Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
18 Vonchelle Smith Celerity Schools Louisiana
19 Zy'Kia Williams Impact Charter
SBR Rams
1 Anaya Matthews School Not Listed
2 Autumn Brown Audubon Elementary
3 Ja'leah Trim Howell Park Elementary
4 Janye Berry Capitol Middle
5 Jermyrah Bennet Capitol Elementary
6 Rayna Brady Broadmoor Elementary
7 Samira Floyd Children's Charter School
8 Stage Ayers Villa Del Rey Elementary
9 Zoie McNeely Children's Charter School
SBR Jaguars        
  1 Arashay Ratliff Louisiana Key Academy
  2 Dalaysha Lyles Inspire Charter Academy
  3 Kara'mya Robertson BR Charter Academy
Scotlandville Seahawks
1 Cassidy Brown Ryan Elementary
2 Chelsea Selvage Celerity Schools Louisiana
3 Jamiah George Glen Oaks Park Elementary
4 Jermiria Paul Southern University Lab School
5 Kellie Cook Scotlandville Middle
6 Miya McCray Ryan Elementary
7 Peyton Washington Southern University Lab School
8 Sheila Jones Dufrocq Elementary
9 Sydni Brown Ryan Elementary
10 Taleeya Payton Scotlandville Middle
11 Treasure Hawkins Scotlandville Middle
12 Tyler Washington Southern University Lab School
The Hornets
1 Adia Wells Advantage Charter Academy
2 Charlesia Morris Baton Rouge College Prep
3 Dasha Stewart Capitol Elementary
4 Keashia Collins Baton Rouge College Prep
5 Ki'Mira Chevis Eden Park Elementary
6 Natilee Robins Merrydale Elementary
7 Teriyaki Anderson CSAL
8 Zaniah Dupas Crestworth Elementary

 

 

 

A: 7-8
BR Bears
  1 Amir Lucas A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  2 Brian Carter A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  3 Caden Levingston A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
  4 Carlos Levingston A: 7-8 Shenandoah Elementary
  5 Christopher Williams A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  6 Connor Williams A: 7-8 Hope Academy
  7 Danny Matthews A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  8 Davonte' Green A: 7-8 Advantage Charter Academy
  9 Jaxson Vessell A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
  10 Jeremy Williams A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  11 Kaleb West A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  12 Kyron Connor A: 7-8 Louisiana Key Academy
  13 Nathan Jackson A: 7-8 Louisiana Key Academy
  14 Patrick Patton A: 7-8 University Lab School
  15 Shane Jones A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
BR Bengals
  1 Anthony Thomas A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  2 Caleb Darensbourg A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  3 Christian Burris A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  4 Darius Lee A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  5 Davyn Evans A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  6 Jaydin Williams A: 7-8 Mayfair Middle
  7 Keidrick Bailey A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  8 Lamond Robinson A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  9 Lamone Richard A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  10 Michael Dunn A: 7-8 Broadmoor Elementary
  11 Renard Compton A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  12 Robert Brown A: 7-8 Impact Charter
  13 Semaj Brown A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
  1 Aydin Denet A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
  2 Christon Deleon A: 7-8 Westminister Elementary
  3 Dakari Davis A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  4 Darrion Breaud A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  5 Dominic Plain A: 7-8 Greenbriar Elementary
  6 Dylan Breaud A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  7 Gerald Seaton A: 7-8 Jehovah Jireh
  8 Jalen Julien A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  9 Jamaal Davis A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
  10 Jaydon Garnett A: 7-8 St. Francis Xavier
  11 Jerry Bottley A: 7-8 BR Charter Academy
  12 Joseph Huggins A: 7-8 Progress Elementary
  13 Kimani Pitts A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
  14 Mike' Robinson A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
  15 Ryan Variste A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  16 Treden Conrad A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  17 Tyler Sumler A: 7-8 Martin Luther King Christian Academy
  18 Tyree Bridges A: 7-8 Geo Prep
  19 Zade Richmond A: 7-8 Dutchtown Primary
  20 Zaiden Foster A: 7-8 Belfair Elementary
BR Cowboys
  1 Broderick Fowler A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  2 Dexter Tolbert A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  3 Elvin Sterling A: 7-8 Westdale Heights Elementary
  4 Jayden Conrad A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  5 Keith Nettles A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
  6 Kingston Duhon A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  7 Lawrence Anderson A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  8 Marcus Ferry A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  9 Mason HIlls A: 7-8 Parkview Elementary
  10 Raymon Coleman A: 7-8 Park Ridge Elementary
BR Eagles
  1 Daniel Reed A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  2 Ivory Johnson A: 7-8 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  3 Jarvis Smith A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  4 Jayden Jackson A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
  5 Kanaan Smith A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
  6 Keith Joseph A: 7-8 Twin Oaks Elementary
  7 Kylon Turner A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  8 Mahaujah Harrison A: 7-8 Forest Heights Elementary
  9 Ramalas Dixon A: 7-8 Lanier Elementary
  10 River Morgan A: 7-8 University Lab School
  11 Tyler Boyd A: 7-8 St. Louis King of France
BR Gladiators
  1 Cordell Phillips A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  2 Destin Collins A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
  3 Jonovan Williams A: 7-8 Brownfields Elementary
  4 Kendall Cloud A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
  5 Morris Walker A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
  6 Troy Cloud A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
Browns
  1 Damion Jones A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  2 Karmel Thomas A: 7-8 Louisiana Key Academy
SBR Jaguars
  1 Alexander Williams A: 7-8 Hosanna Christian Academy
  2 Benjamin Varrette A: 7-8 Mayfair Laboratory
  3 Brandell Prater A: 7-8 University Terrace Elementary
  4 Bryson Smith A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
  5 Chayden Edwards A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  6 Codie Washington A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
  7 Damon Toliver A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
  8 Da'Myreon Jones A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  9 Darron Ruffin A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
  10 Demarcus Chambers A: 7-8 Melrose Elementary
  11 Eneas Davis A: 7-8 River Oaks Elementary
  12 Jaiden Fletcher A: 7-8 Magnolia Woods Elementary
  13 Jaivyn Washington A: 7-8 Oak Grove Primary
  14 Javaughn Matthews A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  15 Jordan Hampton A: 7-8 Audubon Elementary
  16 Kelvin Powers A: 7-8 Buchanan Elementary
  17 Landon Johnson A: 7-8 Wildwood Elementary
  18 Landon Doss A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  19 Lorenzo Cooper A: 7-8 Math, Science, and Arts Academy
  20 Mason Boyd A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  21 Melliek Wilson A: 7-8 School Not Listed
  22 Quintin Chenevert A: 7-8 Sacred Heart
SBR Rams
  1 Bryson Jordan A: 7-8 Impact Charter
  2 Davaughn Smith A: 7-8 Geo Prep
  3 Demetrius Henderson A: 7-8 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  4 Deshawn Smith A: 7-8 Geo Prep
  5 Jaden Williams A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  6 Javian Henderson A: 7-8 Geo Prep
  7 Jeremy Green A: 7-8 Claiborne Elementary
  8 Keith Kornbacher A: 7-8 Children's Charter School
  9 Keon Jackson A: 7-8 Park Forest Elementary
  10 Keyden Bennett A: 7-8 LaSalle Elementary
  11 Kyron Clark A: 7-8 Cedarcrest Elementary
  12 Leron McDowell A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  13 Leroy McDowell A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  14 Torry Beaulieu A: 7-8 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  15 Tristan Polk A: 7-8 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  16 Tyree Green A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
Scotlandville Seahawks
  1 Anthony Carr A: 7-8 Redemptorist Elementary
  2 Carnell Smith A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  3 Dominquie Collins A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  4 Erin Hitchens A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  5 Fayden Brown A: 7-8 Wedgewood Elementary
  6 Keaven Grows A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  7 Paul St. Amant A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  8 Preston Bell A: 7-8 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  9 Ryan Flowers A: 7-8 J K Haynes Charter Elementary
  10 Timothy Cleveland A: 7-8 Crestworth Elementary
  11 Treveon Combs A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
The Hornets
  1 Brandon Kornbacher A: 7-8 Inspire Charter Academy
  2 Brandon Butler A: 7-8 Zachary Elementary
  3 Brice Spruell A: 7-8 Geo Prep
  4 Jakarin Whitfield A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  5 Jayden Simmons A: 7-8 Ryan Elementary
  6 Jordan McGee A: 7-8 Forest Heights Academy of Excellence
  7 Mason Moore A: 7-8 Westdale Heights Elementary
  8 Roger Cook A: 7-8 Merrydale Elementary
  9 Torrence Anthony A: 7-8 Dufrocq Elementary
  10 Tyrann Williams A: 7-8 Woodlawn Elementary
AA: 9-10
BR Bears
  1 Alonzo Shelby AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
  2 Charles Ross AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  3 Collin Verrett AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
  4 Hezekiah Dantzler AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
  5 Jaden Houston AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
  6 James Keener AA: 9-10 BR Center for the Visual and Performing Arts
  7 Jordan Robinson AA: 9-10 Walker Elementary
  8 Kenneth Hawkins AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Middle
  9 Keylan Moses AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  10 Mario Aceredo AA: 9-10 Rougon Elementary
BR Bengals
  1 Bryce Turner AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
  2 Cameron Boatner AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  3 Chris Fields AA: 9-10 Louisiana Key Academy
  4 Dallas Henderson AA: 9-10 Wildwood Elementary
  5 De'Von Carey AA: 9-10 Brownfields Elementary
  6 Ethan Clark AA: 9-10 CSAL
  7 Harland Cyprian AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
  8 Javen Holmes AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  9 Jerren Pugh AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
  10 Kaden Dean AA: 9-10 Forest Heights Elementary
  11 Nathan Allen AA: 9-10 CSAL
  12 Tyler Newman AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
  1 Barry Remo AA: 9-10 Sherwood Middle
  2 Brennon Walker AA: 9-10 Park Forest Middle
  3 Caleb Ordogne AA: 9-10 Prairieville Middle
  4 Daevon Thomas AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
  5 Davion Johnson AA: 9-10 Claiborne Elementary
  6 Dearbrey Hartford AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
  7 Dominick DeLeon AA: 9-10 Westminister Elementary
  8 Ervin Smith AA: 9-10 Magnolia Woods Elem.
  9 Jaden Banguel AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  10 Jeremiah Drewery AA: 9-10 Merrydale Elementary
  11 Jeremy Wellington AA: 9-10 Audubon Elementary
  12 Keith Diggs AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
  13 Keith Williams AA: 9-10 Central Middle
  14 Kendrick Veal AA: 9-10 Progress Elementary
  15 La'Dell Brumfield AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  16 Le'Davies Spears AA: 9-10 Woodlawn Middle
  17 Malik Pierre AA: 9-10 Mayfair Laboratory
  18 Michiah Stewart AA: 9-10 CSAL
  19 Ray Melancon AA: 9-10 Capitol Elementary
  20 Reggie Porter AA: 9-10 CSAL
  21 Semaj Pierre AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  22 Trevoris Norman AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  23 Tyran Anthony AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
BR Cowboys
  1 Brennen Lamotte AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
  2 Bryson Holiday AA: 9-10 Dalton Elementary
  3 Chase Walker AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  4 Daiyan Gray AA: 9-10 Parkview Baptist School
  5 Howard Thornton AA: 9-10 Hosanna Christian Academy
  6 Jason Gioia AA: 9-10 River Oaks Elementary
BR Cubs
  1 Adam Carruth AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  2 Andew Dawson AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  3 Andres Reyes AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  4 Barton Phillips AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  5 Bradley Goodson AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  6 Brady Waguespack AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  7 Caden Connor AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  8 Canyon Martin AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  9 Charlie Pettit AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  10 Clinton Heroman AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  11 Dalton Rousselle AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  12 Ethan McGlynn AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  13 Gabe Greene AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  14 Grant Toups AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  15 Ian Chapman AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  16 James Upton AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  17 John Hebert AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  18 John Hart Singer AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  19 Joshua Beychok AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  20 Lane Mixon AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  21 Luke Ewing AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  22 Marc Acosta AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  23 McGregor Greene AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  24 Nicolas Popov AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  25 Porter Fourrier AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  26 Preston Jones AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  27 Rhodes Lindsey AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  28 Rylan Carruth AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  29 Trushaad Bush AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  30 Ty Greene AA: 9-10 University Lab School
BR Eagles
  1 Dwight Pickney AA: 9-10 Children's Charter School
  2 Grant Morgan AA: 9-10 Westdale Heights Elementary
  3 Jassmeun Hall AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  4 Joshua Hall AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  5 Kyron Spears AA: 9-10 Greenbriar Elementary
  6 Landyn Smith AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
BR Gladiators
  1 Damonda Peters AA: 9-10 LaBelle Aire Elementary
  2 James Clark AA: 9-10 Dufrocq Elementary
  3 Leviticus Davis AA: 9-10 Belfair Elementary
Browns
  1 Darius Thompson AA: 9-10 Advantage Charter Academy
  2 Donovan Beathley AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
  3 Douglas Thornton AA: 9-10 McKinley Middle
  4 Frederick Melton AA: 9-10 Zachary Elementary
  5 Kadarius Johnson AA: 9-10 Advantage Charter Academy
SBR Jaguars
  1 Bernard Kirk AA: 9-10 Shenandoah Elementary
  2 Derrick Milton AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  3 Dylan Cole AA: 9-10 Cedarcrest Elementary
  4 Jeydon Sparrow AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
  5 Jordan Dedeaux AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
  6 Jude Foster AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  7 J'ven Warmsley AA: 9-10 Impact Charter
  8 Keilan Sherman AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
  9 Keylen Sonnier AA: 9-10 Broadmoor Elementary
  10 Kyree Langley AA: 9-10 Southeast Middle
  11 Lonnie Brand AA: 9-10 St. Francis Xavier
  12 Michael Barner AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
  13 Mikal Sabree AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
  14 Santana Runles AA: 9-10 CSAL
  15 Te'Corey Johnson AA: 9-10 Claiborne Elementary
  16 Tylan Johnson AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Science and Technology
SBR Rams
  1 Amonte Yates AA: 9-10 Brookstown Middle
  2 Brennan Long AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  3 Breyen Long AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  4 Broderick Davis AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  5 Catron Hargrove AA: 9-10 University Terrace Elementary
  6 D'Arye Lee AA: 9-10 Geo Prep
  7 Isaiah Stokes AA: 9-10 Redemptorist Elementary
  8 Jerome Harris AA: 9-10 Bernard Terrace Elementary
  9 Malik Ledet AA: 9-10 Park Forest Elementary
  10 Marcus Dawson AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  11 Marquion Cerda AA: 9-10 Westdale Middle
  12 Micah Dunbar AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  13 Montrell Floyd AA: 9-10 Children's Charter School
  14 Raydrick Sterling AA: 9-10 Impact Charter
  15 Rodney Charles AA: 9-10 Winbourne Elementary
  16 Sedric Johnson AA: 9-10 Polk Elementary
  17 Tramell Wright AA: 9-10 Kenilworth Science and Technology
Scotlandville Seahawks
  1 Brandon Robins AA: 9-10 Louisiana Key Academy
  2 Chad Jones AA: 9-10 Villa Del Rey Elementary
  3 Dontrell Waldon AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
  4 Howard Gaskins AA: 9-10 University Lab School
  5 Ja'Kyron Profit AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
  6 Jeremiah George AA: 9-10 Scotlandville Middle
  7 Jevonte Cossett AA: 9-10 Baton Rouge College Prep
  8 Ra Adrian Jarivs AA: 9-10 Baton Rouge College Prep
  9 Sedrick Davis AA: 9-10 Louisiana Key Academy
  10 Tony Lewis AA: 9-10 CSAL
  11 Trevyon Collins AA: 9-10 Crestworth Elementary
The Hornets
  1 Cedric Washington AA: 9-10 Glen Oaks Park Elementary
  2 De'Aubri Bentley AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  3 Jeremy Armstrong AA: 9-10 Parkview Baptist School
  4 Joseph Ard AA: 9-10 Central Intermediate
  5 Kameron Tillage AA: 9-10 Southern University Lab School
  6 Mack Vessell AA: 9-10 Impact Charter
  7 Prince Haymond AA: 9-10 Love Living Life Ministry
  8 Tyrone Whitaker AA: 9-10 Copper Mill Elementary
  9 Walter Mattire AA: 9-10 School Not Listed
AAA: 11-12
Apex Panthers
  1 Anthony Garner AAA: 11-12 Apex Academy
  2 Haidyn Moten AAA: 11-12 Apex Academy
  3 Jymell Harris AAA: 11-12 Apex Academy
  4 Kenyon Brown AAA: 11-12 Apex Academy
BR Bears
  1 Byren Coleman AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
  2 Gabriel Ware AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  3 Jahcarius Kelly AAA: 11-12 St. Louis King of France
  4 Keyvontae Hasbert AAA: 11-12 Eden Park Elementary
BR Bulldawgs
  1 Chase Neyland AAA: 11-12 Port Allen Middle
  2 Da'Jon Breaud AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  3 Damien Johnson AAA: 11-12 Prairieville Middle
  4 DKwan Minor AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  5 Kylen Miller AAA: 11-12 Sherwood Middle
  6 Nathanael Jackson AAA: 11-12 Copper Mill Elementary
  7 Tommie Franklin AAA: 11-12 Broadmoor Middle
  8 Tyvon Turner AAA: 11-12 Baton Rouge College Prep
Browns
  1 Coby Guillory AAA: 11-12 Scotlandville Middle
  2 Dedrick Wagner AAA: 11-12 Westdale Heights Elementary
  3 Jerry Walker AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
  4 Levarius McNabb AAA: 11-12 Northwestern Middle
Gardere Saints
  1 Montrell Jones AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  2 Nicholas Nicholson AAA: 11-12 Westdale Heights Elementary
  3 Patrick Wells AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  4 Timothy Wilson AAA: 11-12 Woodlawn Middle
SBR Jaguars
  1 Dominik Franklin AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
  2 Everett Alberty AAA: 11-12 Westminister Elementary
  3 JaKorey Kinchen AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
SBR Rams
  1 Arthur Perkins AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  2 Cedric Walker AAA: 11-12 CSAL
  3 Christopher Foster AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Science and Technology
  4 C'zavian Teasett AAA: 11-12 CSAL
  5 Emery Jones AAA: 11-12 Istrouma Middle
  6 Ethan Ott AAA: 11-12 Episcopal
  7 Jacob Wilson AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  8 Jamir Winfrey AAA: 11-12 Glasgow Middle
  9 Jaylon Henry AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  10 Jordan Matthews AAA: 11-12 Prairieville Middle
  11 Joshua Robertson AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  12 Justin Lang AAA: 11-12 Capitol Middle
  13 Ky'on Yates AAA: 11-12 Brookstown Middle
  14 Markeis Batiste AAA: 11-12 CSAL
Scotlandville Seahawks
  1 Christian Hill AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  2 Covanta Milligan AAA: 11-12 Advantage Charter Academy
The Hornets
  1 Darius Jackson AAA: 11-12 Kenilworth Middle
  2 Delvin Brown AAA: 11-12 Southeast Middle
  3 Ethan Jupiter AAA: 11-12 Belfair Elementary
  4 Joshua Davis AAA: 11-12 Westdale Middle
  5 Prince Edwards AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle
  6 Rickie Collins AAA: 11-12 Jehovah Jireh
  7 Sema'j Crain AAA: 11-12 McKinley Middle

 

 

 

 

 

 

Copyright © 2016 LYSN Media Group

rolex replica sale rolex replica sale rolex replica uk